2018 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6
Opp @LAC @PIT SF @DEN JAC @NE
Score 38-28 42-37 38-27 27-23 30-14 40-43
QBPatrick Mahomes256,4326,6314,3304,1313352,4
QBrush5-215-185-73-7,14-13,12-9
RBKareem Hunt16-4918-7518-44,219-121,122-87,110-80
RBcatch1-5,13-541-75-105,1
RBAnthony Sherman
RBcatch1-36,11-161-151--2
RBSpencer Ware3-321-31-12-61-02-5
RBcatch1-82-291-132-9
RBDamien Williams1-01-01-1
RBcatch1-22-16
TEDemetrius Harris1-13,12-591-5
TETravis Kelce1-67-109,28-1147-78,15-1005-61
WRChris Conley1-152-17,12-13,14-132-211-19
WRTyreek Hill7-169,25-90,12-519-544-617-142,3
WRMarcus Kemp1-7
WRDemarcus Robinson1-3,12-31
WRDe'Anthony Thomas1-1,11-151-13
WRSammy Watkins3-216-1005-55,16-782-18

2018 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Patrick Mahomes6 236 24 75 2 212 135 1865 18 0 4
RB Kareem Hunt6 118 103 456 4 15 10 171 2 0 0
RB Anthony Sherman6 4 0 0 0 4 4 65 1 0 0
RB Spencer Ware6 20 10 47 0 10 6 59 0 0 0
RB Damien Williams6 6 3 1 0 3 3 18 0 0 0
TE Demetrius Harris5 8 0 0 0 8 4 77 1 0 0
TE Travis Kelce6 55 0 0 0 55 33 468 3 0 0
WR Chris Conley6 19 0 0 0 19 12 98 2 1 0
WR Tyreek Hill6 59 8 37 0 51 34 567 6 0 0
WR Marcus Kemp6 1 0 0 0 1 1 7 0 0 0
WR Demarcus Robinson6 6 0 0 0 6 3 34 1 0 0
WR De'Anthony Thomas5 6 1 6 0 5 3 29 1 0 0
WR Sammy Watkins6 37 4 50 0 33 22 272 1 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!