2013 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp @JAC DAL @PHI NYG @TEN OAK HOU CLE @BUF @DEN SD DEN @WAS @OAK IND @SD
Score 28-2 17-16 26-16 31-7 26-17 24-7 7-9 23-17 23-13 17-27 38-41 7-7 45-10 21-10 7-23 24-27
QBChase Daniel1731200,1
QBrush1--12--23--31--17-59
QBAlex Smith173,2223,2273288,3245128240225,2124230,2294,3293,2137,2287,5153
QBrush4-258-5710-327-373-104-296-28,16-404-75-522--34-462-74-176-47
RBJamaal Charles16-77,116-5520-92,118-6522-108,122-78,221-86,118-7417-9016-7814-115,219-93,119-150,18-20,113-106,1
RBcatch3-238-48,17-805-62,15-375-503-375-466-62--64-422-272-8,18-195,45-38
RBKnile Davis4-126-251-21-22-53-133-131-31-2011-30,19-34,11-227-81,2
RBcatch1-51--11-121-112-181-172-82-5
RBCyrus Gray2-81-33-81-32-2
RBcatch1-61-81-181-73-7
RBDexter McCluster1--31-42-41-51--41--11-0
RBcatch3-432-141-15-481-104-707-67,12-95-537-595-434-211-116-62,1
RBAnthony Sherman1-21-1
RBcatch4-441-101-62-132-103-23,12-181-81-81-15
TEKevin Brock2-271-9
TEAnthony Fasano2-82-264-272-141-204-37,14-21,13-28,11-19
TERichard Gordon1-3
TESean McGrath2-314-315-64,14-541-12-252-401-112-202-14,11-11
WRDonnie Avery2-11,12-387-1412-233-912-63-333-313-221-204-91,12-171-72-333-32
WRDwayne Bowe4-304-56,11-44-58,14-353-465-661-77-674-57,15-51,13-564-70,13-245-46
WRChad Hall1-91-11
WRJunior Hemingway1-3,11-101-61-83-42,11-115-45
WRA.J. Jenkins1-61-223-353-67

2013 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Chase Daniel5 52 14 52 0 38 25 248 1 0 1
QB Alex Smith15 583 75 431 1 508 308 3313 23 3 7
RB Jamaal Charles15 363 259 1287 12 104 70 693 7 2 0
RB Knile Davis16 85 70 242 4 15 11 75 0 1 0
RB Cyrus Gray16 19 9 24 0 10 7 46 0 0 0
RB Dexter McCluster15 91 8 5 0 83 53 511 2 0 0
RB Anthony Sherman16 26 2 3 0 24 18 155 1 1 0
TE Kevin Brock4 6 0 0 0 6 3 36 0 0 0
TE Anthony Fasano9 33 0 0 0 33 23 200 3 0 0
TE Richard Gordon2 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0
TE Sean McGrath16 40 0 0 0 40 26 302 2 0 0
WR Donnie Avery16 73 2 6 0 71 40 596 2 1 0
WR Dwayne Bowe15 103 0 0 0 103 57 673 5 0 0
WR Chad Hall9 7 0 0 0 7 2 20 0 0 0
WR Junior Hemingway16 19 0 0 0 19 13 125 2 1 0
WR A.J. Jenkins16 19 2 6 0 17 8 130 0 0 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!