The Huddle on Facebook Facebook   The Huddle on Twitter Twitter   The Huddle Mobile Mobile Welcome, Guest. You are not logged in.   | Login  |  Help
HOME FANTASY DRAFT KIT IN SEASON ARTICLES NEWS STATS FORUMS TEAMS PLAYERS NFL DRAFT NFL ABOUT TICKETS myHuddle

FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Arizona Cardinals - 2007 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 4231903923300302
QB Tim Hasselbeck 11-10000000
RB Edgerrin James 282410214334000
RB J.J. Arrington 6420213000
TE Ben Patrick 1000100000
TE Troy Bienemann 10001113000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 180001811171200
WR Bryant Johnson 70007210000
WR Anquan Boldin 40004456100
WR Jerheme Urban 20002113000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 531005235369300
RB Edgerrin James 30266804429000
RB J.J. Arrington 61005411100
RB Terrelle Smith 1000113000
RB Marcel Shipp 1000100000
TE Ben Patrick 30003121000
TE Troy Bienemann 1000118000
WR Anquan Boldin 140001413162200
WR Larry Fitzgerald 1100011672000
WR Bryant Johnson 50005346000
WR Jerheme Urban 40004217000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 311003019233311
RB Edgerrin James 19168403111000
RB J.J. Arrington 53802113000
RB Terrelle Smith 20002230000
RB Marcel Shipp 1000100000
TE Ben Patrick 30003217100
TE Troy Bienemann 2000211100
WR Anquan Boldin 70007683000
WR Bryant Johnson 40004235000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 30003227100
WR Steve Breaston 31-202216000
WR Jerheme Urban 1000100000
WR Sean Morey 11130000000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 460004628337305
RB Edgerrin James 16134603324000
RB J.J. Arrington 20002222000
RB Marcel Shipp 2240000000
TE Leonard Pope 60006416000
TE Troy Bienemann 2000215000
TE Ben Patrick 20002111000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 1000010679100
WR Bryant Johnson 8000815100
WR Jerheme Urban 700076123100
WR Steve Breaston 60006452000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 311003018169201
RB Edgerrin James 26241140200000
RB J.J. Arrington 521903215000
RB Marcel Shipp 2000211000
TE Leonard Pope 30003214100
TE Ben Patrick 1000115000
TE Troy Bienemann 1000100000
WR Bryant Johnson 1100011656100
WR Steve Breaston 30003224000
WR Sean Morey 20002229000
WR Anquan Boldin 20002225000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 480004834484212
QB Tim Rattay 1000112100
RB Edgerrin James 19177802211000
RB J.J. Arrington 82406526000
RB Marcel Shipp 55141000000
TE Leonard Pope 30003239000
TE Ben Patrick 20002219100
WR Larry Fitzgerald 15000159156200
WR Anquan Boldin 70007676010
WR Bryant Johnson 70007580000
WR Sean Morey 70007479000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 302-202816211200
RB Edgerrin James 2322521119000
RB J.J. Arrington 3000313000
TE Leonard Pope 20002122000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 1300013893100
WR Anquan Boldin 60006471100
WR Bryant Johnson 30003113000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 404-203626259311
QB Tim Rattay 1000112100
RB Edgerrin James 21186003318000
RB J.J. Arrington 631503232000
RB Marcel Shipp 5300218000
RB Terrelle Smith 20002112000
TE Leonard Pope 50005552210
WR Larry Fitzgerald 90009874200
WR Anquan Boldin 80008325000
WR Bryant Johnson 40004440000
WR Jerheme Urban 1000100000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 300003010172002
RB Edgerrin James 109151100000
RB J.J. Arrington 32701111000
RB Marcel Shipp 2110100000
TE Leonard Pope 1000100000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 1100011495000
WR Anquan Boldin 60006340000
WR Jerheme Urban 50005112000
WR Bryant Johnson 40004114000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 421004127282212
QB Tim Rattay 1000111100
RB Edgerrin James 2827830100000
RB J.J. Arrington 61205447000
RB Marcel Shipp 21-10117000
TE Leonard Pope 30003335100
WR Anquan Boldin 1300013829200
WR Larry Fitzgerald 1000010697000
WR Bryant Johnson 50005327000
WR Jerheme Urban 30003341000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tim Rattay 262502412159003
QB Kurt Warner 20002221010
RB Edgerrin James 2321781200000
RB Terrelle Smith 4130329000
TE Leonard Pope 2000213000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 80008697010
WR Bryant Johnson 60006429000
WR Jerheme Urban 40004142000
WR Steve Breaston 21100100000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 313012814190101
QB Matt Leinart 13000137100001
RB Edgerrin James 3026880419000
RB Marcel Shipp 31100200000
RB J.J. Arrington 31402132000
TE Leonard Pope 3000315000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 14000149136100
WR Bryant Johnson 80008680000
WR Jerheme Urban 50005328000
WR Steve Breaston 2000200000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kurt Warner 221002114132110
QB Matt Leinart 1739014793000
RB Edgerrin James 2321771217000
RB Marcel Shipp 3000300000
RB Terrelle Smith 1000115000
TE Leonard Pope 1000100000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 120001210120010
WR Bryant Johnson 80008440000
WR Jerheme Urban 60006553100
WR Sean Morey 1000100000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Leinart 2112020953000
QB Kurt Warner 200002015258200
RB Edgerrin James 11105701110000
RB J.J. Arrington 4230212000
RB Marcel Shipp 21-10119000
RB Terrelle Smith 1000100000
TE Troy Bienemann 2000216000
WR Anquan Boldin 170001714181200
WR Larry Fitzgerald 1000010585010
WR Bryant Johnson 40004118000
WR Sean Morey 2000200000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Leinart 381-403723299101
RB Edgerrin James 262412812222000
RB J.J. Arrington 51804424000
RB Marcel Shipp 1000100000
TE Leonard Pope 20002130100
TE Troy Bienemann 1000117000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 1300013787000
WR Anquan Boldin 80008483000
WR Sean Morey 40004223000
WR Bryant Johnson 20002223000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Leinart 3463502814102102
RB Edgerrin James 29269213220000
RB J.J. Arrington 4460000000
RB Terrelle Smith 1000100000
RB Marcel Shipp 11140000000
TE Leonard Pope 30003322000
TE Troy Bienemann 1000116000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 90009320000
WR Anquan Boldin 811407422100
WR Bryant Johnson 30003112000
WR Sean Morey 1000100000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Beat Reporter (Twitter)
Beat Reporter (Twitter)
AZ Central
Arizona Daily Star
Cox.com
East Valley Tribune
The Big Red Sheet
The Cardinals Nest
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t