FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Arizona Cardinals - 2013 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2014 Stats  |  2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 501-104928407201
RB Andre Ellington 1593006312000
RB Rashard Mendenhall 12104702213010
RB Stepfan Taylor 3270117000
TE Rob Housler 60006578000
TE Jake Ballard 1000111100
TE Jim Dray 10001118000
WR Michael Floyd 1200012691000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 11000116113000
WR Andre Roberts 60006374100
WR Jaron Brown 1000100000
WR Brittan Golden 1000100000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 305-302513178104
RB Rashard Mendenhall 2121630000000
RB Andre Ellington 1815640328000
RB Stepfan Taylor 22150000000
TE Jake Ballard 30003117000
TE Jim Dray 30003316000
TE Rob Housler 2000200000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 50005318000
WR Michael Floyd 50005131100
WR Brittan Golden 20002163000
WR Andre Roberts 20002225000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 322-103020231100
RB Rashard Mendenhall 2321692219000
RB Andre Ellington 15107105487000
RB Stepfan Taylor 3360000000
TE Jake Ballard 30003313100
TE Jim Dray 1000119000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 90009649000
WR Michael Floyd 50005233000
WR Andre Roberts 30003215000
WR Brittan Golden 20002116000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 331-103227269100
RB Rashard Mendenhall 1717411000000
RB Andre Ellington 13114612217000
RB Stepfan Taylor 52903316000
TE Rob Housler 40004342000
TE Jim Dray 30003332010
WR Larry Fitzgerald 12000121296100
WR Michael Floyd 50005226000
WR Andre Roberts 2000218000
WR Jaron Brown 10001132000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 421-104124302312
RB Rashard Mendenhall 1818760000000
RB Stepfan Taylor 631503245000
TE Rob Housler 60006321000
TE Jim Dray 30003326100
WR Michael Floyd 1000010599100
WR Larry Fitzgerald 80008572100
WR Andre Roberts 80008429000
WR Brittan Golden 2000214000
WR Jaron Brown 1000116000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 370003726314200
RB Rashard Mendenhall 15135412124000
RB Andre Ellington 12105002221000
RB Stepfan Taylor 65100111000
RB Alfonso Smith 1000116000
TE Rob Housler 50005451000
TE Jim Dray 1000100000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 1314011552200
WR Michael Floyd 700077104000
WR Andre Roberts 50005343000
WR Jaron Brown 10001116000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 453-304230419200
RB Rashard Mendenhall 15121413313000
RB Andre Ellington 119302210000
TE Rob Housler 90009670000
TE Jim Dray 20002218000
TE Jake Ballard 10001129000
WR Michael Floyd 10000106193100
WR Larry Fitzgerald 90009661100
WR Andre Roberts 40004314000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 342-203220241211
RB Andre Ellington 15115504218000
RB Rashard Mendenhall 1413420119010
RB Stepfan Taylor 2260000000
TE Rob Housler 50005457100
TE Jim Dray 2000219000
TE Jake Ballard 10001115000
WR Andre Roberts 80008572100
WR Larry Fitzgerald 60006323000
WR Michael Floyd 20002231000
WR Jaron Brown 2000217000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 191901813172201
RB Andre Ellington 17151541228000
RB Stepfan Taylor 1414380000000
TE Rob Housler 10001114000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 70007448100
WR Michael Floyd 40004330100
WR Andre Roberts 2000218000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 472504530258102
RB Rashard Mendenhall 1313221000000
RB Andre Ellington 83305210000
RB Alfonso Smith 40004430000
TE Rob Housler 70007753000
TE Jim Dray 2000218000
WR Michael Floyd 1000010558000
WR Andre Roberts 80008533000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 50005217000
WR Jaron Brown 30003330100
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 410004125298202
RB Andre Ellington 1275615536000
RB Rashard Mendenhall 1110400112000
RB Stepfan Taylor 2270000000
RB Alfonso Smith 2120100010
TE Rob Housler 50005432000
TE Jim Dray 2000214000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 13140126117110
WR Michael Floyd 60006544100
WR Andre Roberts 4000415000
WR Brittan Golden 30003153000
WR Jaron Brown 1000115000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 313-302819175103
RB Rashard Mendenhall 1917431227000
RB Andre Ellington 1175204431000
RB Alfonso Smith 41-203320000
TE Jim Dray 20002213100
TE Rob Housler 2000200000
WR Michael Floyd 70007561000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 60006343000
WR Andre Roberts 1000100000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 424603821248102
RB Rashard Mendenhall 16122104313010
RB Andre Ellington 1042906322000
RB Alfonso Smith 1000100000
TE Rob Housler 20002123000
TE Jim Dray 10001110000
WR Michael Floyd 1000010587000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 90009668100
WR Andre Roberts 2000216000
WR Jaron Brown 20002119000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 350003518187002
RB Rashard Mendenhall 1092901112000
RB Andre Ellington 931906336000
RB Alfonso Smith 43271117000
RB Stepfan Taylor 1000112000
TE Rob Housler 30003113000
WR Michael Floyd 60006449000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 60006564000
WR Andre Roberts 4000416000
WR Jaron Brown 2000200000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 412-203922248101
RB Rashard Mendenhall 17156612228000
RB Andre Ellington 642002242100
RB Alfonso Smith 4310115000
RB Stepfan Taylor 1120000000
TE Jim Dray 70007531000
WR Andre Roberts 80008336000
WR Michael Floyd 70007322000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 50005233000
WR Kerry Taylor 40004340000
WR Jaron Brown 20002111000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 400004026327211
RB Rashard Mendenhall 1716600114000
RB Alfonso Smith 1110260100000
RB Andre Ellington 30003113000
TE Jim Dray 20002221000
TE Kory Sperry 10001116000
WR Larry Fitzgerald 1400014880200
WR Andre Roberts 90009897000
WR Michael Floyd 60006482000
WR Jaron Brown 20002114000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Beat Reporter (Twitter)
Beat Reporter (Twitter)
AZ Central
Arizona Daily Star
Cox.com
East Valley Tribune
The Big Red Sheet
The Cardinals Nest
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t