FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Carolina Panthers - 2010 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 330003319182101
RB Jonathan Stewart 1313310000000
RB Mike Goodson 5214032-11010
RB Tyrell Sutton 521303321000
TE Jeff King 3000321100
TE Dante Rosario 20002219000
TE Gary Barnidge 1000100000
WR Brandon LaFell 1016008463000
WR David Gettis 911908433000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 23000231072001
RB Jonathan Stewart 1918710119000
RB Mike Goodson 64302223000
TE Dante Rosario 5000513000
TE Jeff King 20002215000
WR Steve Smith 80008317000
WR David Gettis 3000315000
WR Brandon LaFell 2000200000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 2451401913141100
RB Jonathan Stewart 29271370212010
RB Mike Goodson 13102103227000
RB Tony Fiammetta 3350000000
TE Dante Rosario 1000119000
TE Jeff King 10001116100
WR Steve Smith 60006222000
WR David Gettis 30003332000
WR Brandon LaFell 30003333000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 240002414107001
RB Jonathan Stewart 19181330100010
RB Mike Goodson 119701216000
RB Tyrell Sutton 30003320000
TE Dante Rosario 2000214000
TE Gary Barnidge 1000100000
WR Brandon LaFell 90009638000
WR David Gettis 40004222000
WR Steve Smith 41903217000
WR Armanti Edwards 1000000000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 351003418169001
RB Jonathan Stewart 2221921117000
RB Tyrell Sutton 741703314000
RB Tony Fiammetta 41303217000
RB Mike Goodson 33191000000
TE Dante Rosario 50005326000
TE Jeff King 2000212000
WR Steve Smith 1000010354000
WR Brandon LaFell 70007333000
WR David Gettis 30003216000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 280002816195001
RB Mike Goodson 241455110881000
RB Jonathan Stewart 1212980000000
RB Tony Fiammetta 10001111000
TE Dante Rosario 61-205333000
TE Jeff King 1000100000
WR Steve Smith 50005233000
WR Brandon LaFell 40004237000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brian St. Pierre 280002813173102
RB Mike Goodson 282212006531000
TE Dante Rosario 4000400000
TE Gary Barnidge 3000300000
TE Jeff King 2000224000
WR Steve Smith 70007446000
WR David Gettis 40004292100
WR Devin Thomas 1000100000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 3451102916191000
RB Mike Goodson 272310004313010
RB Josh Vaughan 3371000000
TE Dante Rosario 50005224000
TE Jeff King 3000314000
WR Steve Smith 60006347000
WR Brandon LaFell 40004336000
WR David Gettis 30003342000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 19111018847001
QB Tony Pike 1200012647000
QB Matt Moore 60006313000
RB Mike Goodson 1392904318000
RB Tyrell Sutton 1074103315000
RB Jonathan Stewart 55300000010
RB Tony Fiammetta 31110212000
TE Jeff King 50005317000
TE Dante Rosario 50005210000
TE Gary Barnidge 2000200000
WR Steve Smith 6000619000
WR David Gettis 50005222000
WR Brandon LaFell 30003214000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Moore 381503723194103
RB Jonathan Stewart 1514300118000
RB Mike Goodson 61105416000
TE Dante Rosario 20002216000
TE Jeff King 20002222000
WR Steve Smith 1500015985010
WR Brandon LaFell 80008440100
WR David Gettis 41-110300000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Moore 421304128308201
RB DeAngelo Williams 25194406419010
RB Jonathan Stewart 1714290300000
RB Mike Goodson 200021-5000
RB Tony Fiammetta 1000100000
TE Dante Rosario 50005528000
WR David Gettis 900098125200
WR Steve Smith 80008450010
WR Brandon LaFell 60006691000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 2420022961001
QB Matt Moore 1000010535002
RB DeAngelo Williams 1512510338000
RB Jonathan Stewart 98300114000
RB Tony Fiammetta 1130000000
TE Jeff King 30003320000
TE Dante Rosario 2000212000
WR Brandon LaFell 80008116000
WR David Gettis 71-606332000
WR Armanti Edwards 3170200000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 2321102111146100
RB DeAngelo Williams 14138611114000
RB Jonathan Stewart 872101155100
RB Tony Fiammetta 1000114000
RB Mike Goodson 1100000000
TE Jeff King 2000217000
TE Dante Rosario 20002217000
WR David Gettis 60006237000
WR Steve Smith 30003211000
WR Dwayne Jarrett 1000100000
WR Brandon LaFell 1000111000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jimmy Clausen 3961003316188021
RB Jonathan Stewart 1081312218010
RB DeAngelo Williams 1010640000000
RB Mike Goodson 80008447000
TE Dante Rosario 30003212000
TE Jeff King 30003113000
WR Brandon LaFell 60006144000
WR David Gettis 50005332000
WR Steve Smith 50005322000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Moore 17120166125111
QB Jimmy Clausen 1410013759001
RB DeAngelo Williams 20175403320000
RB Jonathan Stewart 98430100000
RB Mike Goodson 852003233000
RB Tony Fiammetta 3100200000
TE Dante Rosario 60006347000
TE Jeff King 1000100000
WR Steve Smith 80008366100
WR David Gettis 50005218000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Moore 3521503314182113
QB Jimmy Clausen 2000200000
RB DeAngelo Williams 1616620000000
RB Jonathan Stewart 55120000000
RB Mike Goodson 50005331000
TE Dante Rosario 40004214000
TE Gary Barnidge 2000200000
TE Jeff King 2000200000
WR Steve Smith 90009575100
WR Brandon LaFell 80008222000
WR Dwayne Jarrett 40004240000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Charlotte Observer
Winston-Salem Journal
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t