The Huddle on Facebook Facebook   The Huddle on Twitter Twitter   The Huddle Mobile Mobile Welcome, Guest. You are not logged in.   | Login  |  Help
HOME FANTASY DRAFT KIT IN SEASON ARTICLES NEWS STATS FORUMS TEAMS PLAYERS NFL DRAFT NFL ABOUT TICKETS myHuddle

FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Carolina Panthers - 2012 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 4073403316248001
QB Derek Anderson 10001112000
RB DeAngelo Williams 23212102213000
RB Mike Tolbert 13102533122000
TE Greg Olsen 50005443000
TE Richie Brockel 1000100000
WR Steve Smith 90009373000
WR Brandon LaFell 81407562000
WR Louis Murphy 70007357000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 41126012918170101
RB DeAngelo Williams 13101903229000
RB Mike Tolbert 75280200000
TE Greg Olsen 70007653000
WR Steve Smith 80008445100
WR Brandon LaFell 70007538000
WR Louis Murphy 2000215000
WR Joe Adams 1150000010
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 374703319231200
RB DeAngelo Williams 24229302251110
RB Mike Tolbert 1394024224000
RB Armond Smith 3300000000
TE Greg Olsen 90009556000
TE Ben Hartsock 1000115000
TE Gary Barnidge 10001120000
WR Steve Smith 1011509657100
WR Louis Murphy 60006218000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 44911613523287200
RB DeAngelo Williams 20175603256100
RB Mike Tolbert 852003318000
TE Greg Olsen 50005455100
TE Gary Barnidge 1000116000
WR Steve Smith 12000127109000
WR Louis Murphy 90009536000
WR Armanti Edwards 2000217000
WR Joe Adams 1130000000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 3477802715232300
RB DeAngelo Williams 1312670111000
RB Mike Tolbert 621504324000
TE Greg Olsen 40004147100
WR Steve Smith 900095120100
WR Brandon LaFell 40004214000
WR Louis Murphy 3000318100
WR Joe Adams 2150117000
WR Armanti Edwards 10001111000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 42145222818306200
RB DeAngelo Williams 1211210100000
RB Jonathan Stewart 118270329000
RB Mike Tolbert 31302224000
TE Greg Olsen 50005450000
TE Gary Barnidge 10001124100
WR Brandon LaFell 81607374100
WR Steve Smith 70007460000
WR Louis Murphy 20002265000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 40114002916252100
RB Jonathan Stewart 16154311130000
RB DeAngelo Williams 77180000000
RB Mike Tolbert 20002214000
TE Greg Olsen 60006242000
WR Steve Smith 70007561000
WR Brandon LaFell 70007593100
WR Louis Murphy 40004112000
WR Armanti Edwards 1000100000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 404703621241202
RB Jonathan Stewart 1083102223000
RB DeAngelo Williams 76601117000
RB Mike Tolbert 42602234000
TE Greg Olsen 10000109102200
TE Gary Barnidge 1000118000
WR Brandon LaFell 80008429000
WR Steve Smith 81207119000
WR Armanti Edwards 3000319000
WR Louis Murphy 2000200000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 3183712313201100
RB Jonathan Stewart 1110510116000
RB DeAngelo Williams 66371000000
RB Mike Tolbert 4340117000
TE Greg Olsen 90009548000
TE Gary Barnidge 10001113000
WR Steve Smith 70007341100
WR Louis Murphy 2000214000
WR Armanti Edwards 10001182000
WR Kealoha Pilares 1000100000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 4453703920314002
RB Jonathan Stewart 23174206438000
RB DeAngelo Williams 1111330000000
RB Mike Tolbert 43701115000
TE Greg Olsen 50005323000
TE Gary Barnidge 1000117000
TE Ben Hartsock 10001125000
WR Steve Smith 16000167118000
WR Brandon LaFell 40004388000
WR Louis Murphy 4000400000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 4366403721233111
RB Jonathan Stewart 14103504311000
RB Mike Tolbert 4391100000
RB DeAngelo Williams 2240000000
TE Greg Olsen 50005431000
WR Steve Smith 90009783000
WR Louis Murphy 90009348000
WR Brandon LaFell 80008453100
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 3674202912141000
RB Jonathan Stewart 841604215000
RB DeAngelo Williams 8660200010
RB Mike Tolbert 2130100000
TE Greg Olsen 30003237000
TE Ben Hartsock 1000100000
WR Steve Smith 1300013440000
WR Louis Murphy 3130215000
WR Brandon LaFell 30003344000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 3398612415215200
RB DeAngelo Williams 1311491212000
RB Jonathan Stewart 1110400118000
RB Mike Tolbert 74140318000
TE Greg Olsen 70007689100
WR Steve Smith 711006352010
WR Brandon LaFell 3000300000
WR Armanti Edwards 20001112000
WR Louis Murphy 1000118000
WR Kealoha Pilares 10001136100
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 366613016242003
QB Derek Anderson 30003346000
RB DeAngelo Williams 13115002223000
RB Mike Tolbert 83405447000
TE Greg Olsen 1400014798000
WR Brandon LaFell 50005127000
WR Steve Smith 40004486000
WR Louis Murphy 3000317000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 33137112014253110
RB DeAngelo Williams 1414691000000
RB Jonathan Stewart 12115101117100
RB Mike Tolbert 42312223000
TE Greg Olsen 30003113000
WR Brandon LaFell 912508690000
WR Steve Smith 400043104000
WR Kealoha Pilares 1000116000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Cam Newton 385403323303102
RB DeAngelo Williams 76-10115000
RB Mike Tolbert 2120138000
TE Greg Olsen 70007656000
WR Steve Smith 11000117106000
WR Louis Murphy 50005363000
WR Brandon LaFell 50005365100
WR Kealoha Pilares 2150100000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Charlotte Observer
Winston-Salem Journal
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t