The Huddle on Facebook Facebook   The Huddle on Twitter Twitter   The Huddle Mobile Mobile Welcome, Guest. You are not logged in.   | Login  |  Help
HOME FANTASY DRAFT KIT IN SEASON ARTICLES NEWS STATS FORUMS TEAMS PLAYERS NFL DRAFT NFL ABOUT TICKETS myHuddle

FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Cincinnati Bengals - 2006 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 402-303820251200
RB Rudi Johnson 1613470313000
RB Kenny Watson 50005419000
RB Jeremi Johnson 1100000000
TE Tony Stewart 2000224100
TE Reggie Kelly 1000114000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 1200012444000
WR Chris Henry 700074124100
WR Chad Johnson 60006453000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 422604021209202
RB Rudi Johnson 343012914211010
RB Kenny Watson 321401112000
TE Reggie Kelly 30003223000
TE Tony Stewart 2000217000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 1200012994100
WR Chris Henry 90009330100
WR Chad Johnson 90009332010
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 2911102814176010
RB Rudi Johnson 24227912217000
RB Kenny Watson 1043006356000
RB Jeremi Johnson 2140116000
TE Reggie Kelly 10001111000
WR Chad Johnson 91108337000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 60006449000
WR Chris Henry 4000400000
WR Reggie McNeal 1180000000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 280002820297203
QB Anthony Wright 43-30116000
RB Rudi Johnson 31301172115010
RB Kenny Watson 752202225000
RB Jeremi Johnson 41003323000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 10000108118100
WR Chad Johnson 900095101000
WR Chris Henry 30003231100
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 353-303221234100
RB Rudi Johnson 18164702217000
RB Jeremi Johnson 54230100000
RB Kenny Watson 20002120000
TE Reggie Kelly 3000300000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 110001110106100
WR Chad Johnson 1000010891000
WR Chris Henry 3000300000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 342003225275301
QB Anthony Wright 31-902225000
RB Rudi Johnson 2625641110000
RB Kenny Watson 651201114000
RB Jeremi Johnson 3250100000
RB Chris Perry 11100000000
TE Reggie Kelly 30003325000
TE Tony Stewart 20002215000
WR Chad Johnson 12160117123000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 80008779100
WR Chris Henry 60006541200
WR Glenn Holt 1000113000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 242-102214275301
RB Rudi Johnson 28271110117000
RB Jeremi Johnson 1160000000
RB Chris Perry 1000115000
RB Kenny Watson 1000112000
TE Reggie Kelly 10001132000
WR Chad Johnson 11130106190300
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 50005215000
WR Chris Henry 30003224000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 431304231440310
RB Rudi Johnson 1918851114000
RB Chris Perry 8431043-1000
RB Kenny Watson 30003314000
RB Jeremi Johnson 3391000000
TE Reggie Kelly 30003331000
TE Tony Stewart 30003126000
WR Chad Johnson 131001211260200
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 1000010788000
WR Chris Henry 50005218100
WR Glenn Holt 1000100000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 271502612194102
RB Rudi Johnson 2018781212000
RB Jeremi Johnson 3290100000
RB Chris Perry 1110000000
RB Kenny Watson 1000100000
TE Reggie Kelly 20002216000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 80008366100
WR Chad Johnson 70007431000
WR Chris Henry 50005279000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 371703624266210
RB Rudi Johnson 1512461328000
RB Chris Perry 421102212000
RB Kenny Watson 2130100000
TE Tony Stewart 2000229000
TE Reggie Kelly 1000118000
WR Chad Johnson 1300013678100
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 92607670000
WR Chris Henry 70007581100
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 401603923240200
RB Rudi Johnson 27261010114000
RB Chris Perry 62404326000
RB Kenny Watson 2110100000
TE Reggie Kelly 50005334100
TE Tony Stewart 30003233000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 1200012761100
WR Chad Johnson 1200012673000
WR Antonio Chatman 1000119000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 392103724261100
RB Rudi Johnson 1917520200000
RB Kenny Watson 40004418000
RB Jeremi Johnson 1000112000
TE Reggie Kelly 20002127000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 151001410102100
WR Chad Johnson 1100011699000
WR Antonio Chatman 20002213000
WR Kelley Washington 1000100000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 350003520245020
RB Rudi Johnson 17146513326000
RB Kenny Watson 31402116000
RB Quincy Wilson 2220000000
RB Jeremi Johnson 1000116000
TE Reggie Kelly 2000200000
TE Tony Stewart 20002210000
WR Chad Johnson 1300013664000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 70007495000
WR Kelley Washington 30003328000
WR Antonio Chatman 2000200000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 293502618193412
RB Rudi Johnson 21194702210000
RB Kenny Watson 43350119000
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh 1000010994200
WR Chris Henry 90009569200
WR Chad Johnson 20002111000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 433104024352202
RB Rudi Johnson 28261452223000
RB Kenny Watson 11100000000
TE Reggie Kelly 40004235000
TE Tony Stewart 1000119000
WR Chad Johnson 1200012678100
WR Chris Henry 11000115113000
WR Kelley Washington 60006577100
WR Tab Perry 62404337000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Carson Palmer 212-101913127010
RB Rudi Johnson 2928961117000
RB Kenny Watson 3271118000
TE Reggie Kelly 2000218000
TE Tony Stewart 1000117000
WR Chad Johnson 921407548000
WR Chris Henry 300031-5000
WR Kelley Washington 20002110000
WR Tab Perry 20002244000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Cincinnati Enquirer
Cincinnati Post
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t