FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Dallas Cowboys - 2009 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 19 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 361003522198021
RB Felix Jones 18146904322000
RB Marion Barber 88140000000
RB Tashard Choice 1110000000
RB Deon Anderson 1000100000
TE Jason Witten 13000131098000
TE Martellus Bennett 40004327000
WR Miles Austin 91808434000
WR Patrick Crayton 40004217000
WR Roy Williams 1000100000
Week 18 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 372403523244200
RB Felix Jones 181614812130000
RB Tashard Choice 1714421316000
RB Marion Barber 3340000000
RB Deon Anderson 1000100000
TE Jason Witten 50005427000
TE John Phillips 1000111100
WR Miles Austin 1000010782100
WR Roy Williams 80008559000
WR Patrick Crayton 40004334000
WR Kevin Ogletree 1000115000
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 373-303424311201
RB Marion Barber 18149104114000
RB Felix Jones 1815911333000
TE Jason Witten 70007676100
TE John Phillips 20002214000
TE Martellus Bennett 1000100000
WR Miles Austin 80008790000
WR Patrick Crayton 60006499100
WR Roy Williams 1000100000
WR Kevin Ogletree 10001115000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 391-103825286101
RB Marion Barber 22176315430000
RB Felix Jones 14105804427000
RB Tashard Choice 1110000000
TE Jason Witten 700076117000
TE Martellus Bennett 2000200000
WR Miles Austin 111-13010992000
WR Roy Williams 4000414100
WR Patrick Crayton 30003116000
WR Kevin Ogletree 1000100000
WR Sam Hurd 1000100000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 3842103422312100
RB Marion Barber 18176221111000
RB Felix Jones 16145802110000
RB Tashard Choice 1140000000
TE Jason Witten 80008544000
TE John Phillips 30003340000
WR Miles Austin 13000137139100
WR Roy Williams 30003114000
WR Kevin Ogletree 20002223000
WR Patrick Crayton 10001125000
WR Sam Hurd 1000116000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 311-103019249200
RB Marion Barber 16144702222000
RB Felix Jones 1110510112000
RB Tashard Choice 22110000000
TE Jason Witten 70007449000
TE John Phillips 1000100000
WR Miles Austin 80008671100
WR Roy Williams 80008474000
WR Patrick Crayton 30003231100
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 550005541392300
RB Marion Barber 2015360537010
RB Felix Jones 106604313000
RB Tashard Choice 3230100000
TE Jason Witten 160001614156000
TE Martellus Bennett 30003220000
TE John Phillips 1000118000
WR Miles Austin 120001210104100
WR Roy Williams 1000010660200
WR Patrick Crayton 20002224000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 301-102918309200
RB Marion Barber 17146103241000
RB Felix Jones 97681221000
RB Tashard Choice 33670000000
TE Jason Witten 800085107000
WR Miles Austin 11000117145100
WR Roy Williams 40004215100
WR Patrick Crayton 1000100000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 292402715158101
RB Marion Barber 2120990118010
RB Felix Jones 1110490117000
RB Tashard Choice 1110000000
TE Jason Witten 70007543000
TE Martellus Bennett 30003343000
TE John Phillips 1000100000
WR Miles Austin 70007447000
WR Roy Williams 4000400000
WR Patrick Crayton 20002110100
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 4231603924251111
RB Marion Barber 952604311000
RB Tashard Choice 53130219000
RB Felix Jones 3360000000
TE Jason Witten 80008547000
TE Martellus Bennett 2000216000
WR Miles Austin 90009420000
WR Roy Williams 700075105110
WR Patrick Crayton 60006452000
WR Kevin Ogletree 1000111000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 373-303421307101
RB Marion Barber 16125004320000
RB Felix Jones 44100000000
RB Tashard Choice 43131118000
RB Deon Anderson 1000100000
TE Jason Witten 80008743000
TE Martellus Bennett 2000200000
WR Roy Williams 80008575000
WR Patrick Crayton 40004274000
WR Miles Austin 40004149100
WR Kevin Ogletree 31602238000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 3711003621256310
RB Marion Barber 151453111-2000
RB Felix Jones 983901130000
RB Tashard Choice 44110000000
TE Jason Witten 80008436000
TE Martellus Bennett 30003218000
TE John Phillips 1000110000
WR Miles Austin 811107561100
WR Roy Williams 70007219100
WR Patrick Crayton 61-1105339000
WR Sam Hurd 10001136100
WR Kevin Ogletree 10001119000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 3563102921311300
RB Marion Barber 1514470111000
RB Felix Jones 108370226010
RB Tashard Choice 10001123000
TE Jason Witten 70007553000
TE Martellus Bennett 30003332000
WR Miles Austin 800086171200
WR Roy Williams 50005116000
WR Patrick Crayton 2000229100
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 373503420351210
RB Marion Barber 1615530100000
RB Tashard Choice 98921100000
TE Jason Witten 60006547000
TE Martellus Bennett 1000100000
WR Miles Austin 150001510250200
WR Patrick Crayton 80008444000
WR Sam Hurd 20002110000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 420004225255011
RB Tashard Choice 20143306547000
RB Marion Barber 13114112227000
RB Deon Anderson 1000115000
TE Jason Witten 40004431000
TE Martellus Bennett 10001113000
WR Miles Austin 80008319000
WR Roy Williams 70007335000
WR Patrick Crayton 70007316000
WR Sam Hurd 50005362000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 3852203322255000
RB Tashard Choice 25188217436000
RB Felix Jones 989401120000
TE Jason Witten 90009977000
TE Martellus Bennett 3000313000
WR Roy Williams 70007475000
WR Patrick Crayton 511404344000
WR Miles Austin 1000100000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 301312913127103
RB Marion Barber 201812412231000
RB Felix Jones 87961100000
RB Tashard Choice 3280113000
TE Jason Witten 70007533100
TE Martellus Bennett 40004111000
WR Patrick Crayton 81200714000
WR Roy Williams 40004118000
WR Sam Hurd 2000217000
WR Miles Austin 10001120000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Tony Romo 281202716353300
RB Marion Barber 1414791000000
RB Felix Jones 66220000000
RB Tashard Choice 42100226000
RB Deon Anderson 1000100000
TE Jason Witten 70007571000
TE Martellus Bennett 20002113000
WR Roy Williams 70007386100
WR Patrick Crayton 715064135100
WR Miles Austin 20002142100
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Dallas Morning News
Ft. Worth Star Telegram
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t