2010 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp @JAC SEA IND @TEN @BAL NYJ OAK @SF KC @SD STL @KC @ARI @OAK HOU SD
Score 17-24 31-14 13-27 26-20 17-31 20-24 14-59 16-24 49-29 14-35 33-36 6-10 13-43 23-39 24-23 28-33
QBKyle Orton295,1307,2476,1341,2314,2209,1198,2370,1296,4217,1347,3117166
QBrush2-123--52-113-113-222-213-181--11-42-5
QBTim Tebow3,1138,1308,1205,2
QBrush2-26-23,12-1,12-2,18-78,110-27,113-94,1
RBLance Ball2-91-14-318-3815-205-386-21
RBcatch1--31-131-6
RBAndre Brown2--1
RBcatch
RBCorrell Buckhalter6-1511-19,14-126-35-136-201-126-311-42,13-8
RBcatch6-335-38,11-124-232-91-91-01-173-50,14-49
RBSpencer Larsen1-12-17
RBcatch1-41-41-291-3,11-11
RBLaurence Maroney12-2411-56-277-18
RBcatch2-402-10
RBKnowshon Moreno15-60,124-51,112-4814-5311-4022-10613-58,112-56,123-16119-81,14-57-196-41
RBcatch1-44-673-37,24-193-50,17-626-621-145-321-11-221-2
TEDaniel Graham2-362-63-93-51-281-102-61-41-32-41
TEDan Gronkowski1-21-21-93-301-131-9
TERichard Quinn1-9
WREric Decker2-481-281-82-22,1
WRJabar Gaffney3-34,12-1512-1405-519-876-814-544-543-57,13-333-592-283-481-324-901-12
WRBrandon Lloyd5-1173-536-169,111-1155-135,24-741-467-169,16-90,26-78,14-76,22-313-324-79,15-1115-73,1
WREddie Royal8-985-65,14-238-113,14-313-372-264-345-392-126-74,12-74-462-22
WRDemaryius Thomas8-97,12-431-92-121-17,11-61-313-513-17
WRMatthew Willis1-17

2010 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!