FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Detroit Lions - 2013 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2014 Stats  |  2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 330003322217100
RB Reggie Bush 20143206533100
RB Joique Bell 1283104425000
TE Joseph Fauria 30003320000
WR Kevin Ogletree 1000010575000
WR Nate Burleson 80008564000
WR Kris Durham 2000200000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 431-104225222002
RB Joique Bell 3020911101063000
RB Reggie Bush 16123404210010
RB Theo Riddick 2281000000
TE Joseph Fauria 70007343000
TE Dorin Dickerson 3000318000
WR Kris Durham 70007214000
WR Kevin Ogletree 40004229000
WR Calvin Johnson 40004343000
WR Nate Burleson 20002212000
WR Jeremy Ross 11160000000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 362903418235103
RB Reggie Bush 21178614215000
RB Joique Bell 1192402123000
RB Theo Riddick 1000116000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 20002223000
TE Joseph Fauria 10001114100
WR Calvin Johnson 1400014698000
WR Nate Burleson 60006451000
WR Kris Durham 4000415000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 316-102510151010
RB Joique Bell 30236917458020
RB Theo Riddick 44120000000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 30003123000
TE Dorin Dickerson 1000100000
WR Calvin Johnson 50005352000
WR Nate Burleson 50005218000
WR Kris Durham 3000300000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 361803522330312
QB Shaun Hill 22-20000000
RB Reggie Bush 252011715565010
RB Joique Bell 23199414334000
RB Theo Riddick 1000115000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 2000216000
TE Dorin Dickerson 10001126000
TE Joseph Fauria 1000100000
WR Calvin Johnson 10000106101100
WR Kris Durham 70007368000
WR Jeremy Ross 21240115100
WR Nate Burleson 1000100000
WR Kevin Ogletree 10001120100
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 482604626297304
RB Reggie Bush 22158307417000
RB Joique Bell 96150310000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 50005332100
TE Joseph Fauria 10001110100
WR Calvin Johnson 14000147115000
WR Nate Burleson 1110010777100
WR Kris Durham 60006346010
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 4932404619362201
RB Reggie Bush 17123105223010
RB Joique Bell 1394914348000
RB Theo Riddick 1000100000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 50005337000
TE Joseph Fauria 20002114000
WR Calvin Johnson 13000136179200
WR Kris Durham 90009342000
WR Jeremy Ross 30003119000
WR Kevin Ogletree 3000300000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 372-103518219301
RB Reggie Bush 20141050638000
RB Joique Bell 1110410100000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 50005570000
TE Joseph Fauria 20002125000
WR Calvin Johnson 1700017683200
WR Jeremy Ross 30003228000
WR Kris Durham 1000115100
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 5131214833488102
RB Reggie Bush 30219219830010
RB Joique Bell 543211122000
RB Theo Riddick 2170117000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 60006331000
WR Calvin Johnson 160001614329110
WR Kris Durham 60006454000
WR Jeremy Ross 3000317000
WR Ryan Broyles 2000218000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 510005128357300
RB Reggie Bush 25205005344000
RB Joique Bell 952704329000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 7000737100
TE Joseph Fauria 40004115000
WR Calvin Johnson 15000159155200
WR Kris Durham 80008541000
WR Ryan Broyles 40004216000
WR Kevin Ogletree 20002250000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 452604325248401
RB Reggie Bush 23177806557100
RB Joique Bell 97250218000
RB Mikel Leshoure 2290000000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 40004436000
TE Joseph Fauria 30003334300
WR Kris Durham 1300013883000
WR Calvin Johnson 80008325000
WR Patrick Edwards 3000300000
WR Ryan Broyles 2000200000
WR Kevin Ogletree 2000215000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 411-104025262100
RB Reggie Bush 19134406425000
RB Joique Bell 952104430000
TE Tony Scheffler 70007455000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 50005459000
WR Kris Durham 80008330100
WR Patrick Edwards 50005216000
WR Kevin Ogletree 30003220000
WR Ryan Broyles 20002227000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 405813523242111
RB Reggie Bush 241813916434000
RB Joique Bell 1171204430010
RB Theo Riddick 1000100000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 70007754000
TE Tony Scheffler 20002122000
WR Calvin Johnson 1000010444100
WR Kris Durham 40004358000
WR Ryan Broyles 1000100000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 431204225385201
RB Joique Bell 25206315469000
RB Theo Riddick 42-20218000
TE Joseph Fauria 3000315100
TE Tony Scheffler 2000225000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 2000200000
WR Calvin Johnson 13000137115100
WR Nate Burleson 900096116000
WR Ryan Broyles 30003334000
WR Kris Durham 30003133000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 382103624278210
RB Joique Bell 1683108541000
RB Reggie Bush 1292503344000
RB Theo Riddick 1000100000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 60006332000
WR Nate Burleson 91-808745000
WR Calvin Johnson 800086116200
WR Kris Durham 2000200000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matthew Stafford 496-304328357201
RB Reggie Bush 292190084101100
RB Joique Bell 1262526567000
TE Brandon Pettigrew 4000426010
TE Joseph Fauria 30003327100
TE Tony Scheffler 1000100000
WR Calvin Johnson 90009437000
WR Nate Burleson 60006678000
WR Patrick Edwards 30003330000
WR Kris Durham 20002111000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Detroit Free Press
The Detroit News
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t