FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Green Bay Packers - 2012 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2014 Stats  |  2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 19 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 4232803926257201
RB DuJuan Harris 15115314211000
RB John Kuhn 1000100000
TE Jermichael Finley 50005435000
TE Tom Crabtree 2000200000
WR Greg Jennings 80008654100
WR Randall Cobb 822306524000
WR Jordy Nelson 70007546000
WR James Jones 60006487100
Week 18 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 3521203323274100
RB DuJuan Harris 23174716553000
RB Ryan Grant 87701116000
RB John Kuhn 63413215100
TE Jermichael Finley 30003110000
TE Ryan Taylor 1000110000
TE Tom Crabtree 10001110000
WR Greg Jennings 60006461000
WR Jordy Nelson 60006351000
WR Randall Cobb 4260217000
WR James Jones 40004451000
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 400004028365410
RB DuJuan Harris 16147002217000
RB Ryan Grant 2220000000
TE Jermichael Finley 90009872000
TE D.J. Williams 2000200000
WR Greg Jennings 12000128120200
WR James Jones 70007662100
WR Jordy Nelson 50005387100
WR Jarrett Boykin 1000117000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 4241113827342300
QB Graham Harrell 53-30219000
RB Ryan Grant 22208022134000
RB DuJuan Harris 88291000000
RB John Kuhn 1000119000
TE Jermichael Finley 80008570000
TE D.J. Williams 30003320000
TE Ryan Taylor 10001111000
WR James Jones 10000107100100
WR Greg Jennings 90009745100
WR Randall Cobb 50005362100
WR Donald Driver 1000100000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 4141403623291300
RB Alex Green 1813350526000
RB Ryan Grant 88320000010
RB DuJuan Harris 55270000000
RB John Kuhn 2250000000
TE Jermichael Finley 60006561000
WR Randall Cobb 800086115010
WR James Jones 70007560300
WR Greg Jennings 70007450000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 2733212414173010
RB Alex Green 151369021-3000
RB DuJuan Harris 77311000000
RB John Kuhn 21-50100000
RB Ryan Grant 11130000000
TE Jermichael Finley 30003216000
TE Tom Crabtree 1000100000
WR Randall Cobb 700077102000
WR James Jones 50005227000
WR Greg Jennings 40004127000
WR Jarrett Boykin 1000114000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 3941503527286101
RB James Starks 17156612216000
RB Alex Green 13125801112000
RB John Kuhn 64802320000
TE Jermichael Finley 70007660000
TE Tom Crabtree 20002220000
WR Greg Jennings 80008446000
WR Randall Cobb 71506662000
WR James Jones 40004240100
WR Jarrett Boykin 1000100000
WR Jordy Nelson 10001110000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 2832202514219111
QB Graham Harrell 20002111000
RB Alex Green 14103004320000
RB James Starks 98350100000
RB John Kuhn 741703349000
TE Jermichael Finley 50005351000
TE D.J. Williams 1000100000
WR Randall Cobb 811207439000
WR Jordy Nelson 40004271100
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 281302719236201
RB James Starks 2625740116000
RB John Kuhn 11-10000000
RB Alex Green 1000100000
TE Jermichael Finley 30003366100
WR Randall Cobb 14219012974100
WR Jordy Nelson 50005345000
WR James Jones 40004233000
WR Donald Driver 10001112000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 3883303014218401
RB James Starks 1717610000000
RB Alex Green 15115304225000
TE Jermichael Finley 2000216000
TE Tom Crabtree 20002172100
WR Randall Cobb 1232909337200
WR James Jones 70007461100
WR Jarrett Boykin 2000227000
WR Donald Driver 20002110000
WR Jordy Nelson 1000100000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 383403522186210
RB Alex Green 28225406428000
RB James Starks 3180219000
TE Jermichael Finley 60006224000
TE D.J. Williams 2000200000
TE Tom Crabtree 1000100000
WR James Jones 90009778000
WR Randall Cobb 70007528100
WR Donald Driver 20002210100
WR Jarrett Boykin 1000119000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 392003730342300
RB Alex Green 25203505429000
RB John Kuhn 431601116000
TE Jermichael Finley 20002231000
WR James Jones 1000010653000
WR Jordy Nelson 900098122100
WR Randall Cobb 911908889200
WR Donald Driver 1000112000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 3921703724338600
RB Alex Green 2322650118000
RB James Starks 55110000000
RB John Kuhn 2260000000
TE Jermichael Finley 40004212000
TE Tom Crabtree 30003262100
WR Jordy Nelson 12000129121300
WR Randall Cobb 10000107102000
WR James Jones 70007333200
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 3755703220235301
RB Alex Green 1010630000000
RB Cedric Benson 972002221000
RB John Kuhn 3291116000
TE Jermichael Finley 50005311000
TE D.J. Williams 40004220000
TE Tom Crabtree 1000116000
WR James Jones 70007446200
WR Jordy Nelson 50005229000
WR Randall Cobb 40004482100
WR Donald Driver 20002114000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 4651304131319401
QB Graham Harrell 1100000010
RB Cedric Benson 22188404422000
RB John Kuhn 1150000000
TE Jermichael Finley 50005454000
TE Tom Crabtree 10001116000
WR Jordy Nelson 1200012893100
WR Randall Cobb 80008766000
WR James Jones 60006556200
WR Greg Jennings 3000319100
WR Donald Driver 2000213000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 4121703926223000
RB Cedric Benson 22174515419000
RB John Kuhn 51204325000
TE Jermichael Finley 50005460000
TE D.J. Williams 20002111000
WR Greg Jennings 1000010635000
WR James Jones 60006555000
WR Jordy Nelson 30003219000
WR Randall Cobb 3120021-1000
WR Donald Driver 1000100000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 353-603222219101
RB Cedric Benson 24208104435000
RB John Kuhn 52103323000
RB Alex Green 2220000000
TE Jermichael Finley 50005426010
TE D.J. Williams 1000116000
TE Tom Crabtree 10001127100
WR Jordy Nelson 90009684000
WR James Jones 500052-1000
WR Randall Cobb 312802120000
WR Donald Driver 10001126100
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Aaron Rodgers 4952704430303201
RB Cedric Benson 99180000000
TE Jermichael Finley 1100011747100
WR Greg Jennings 90009534000
WR Randall Cobb 90009977000
WR Jordy Nelson 70007564000
WR James Jones 60006481100
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Journal Sentinel
Gannett Wisconsin
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t