2013 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp @SF WAS @CIN DET @BAL CLE @MIN CHI PHI @NYG MIN @DET ATL @DAL PIT @CHI
Score 6-7 38-20 30-34 22-9 19-17 14-0 44-31 20-27 13-27 0-7 26-26 10-40 22-21 3-13 7-7 33-28
QBMatt Flynn218,1139258,1299,4232,1
QBrush4-242-46-283--32-8
QBAaron Rodgers333,3480,4244,1274,1315,1260,3285,227318,2
QBrush2-133--33-245-85-214-126-311-91-5
QBScott Tolzien280,133998
QBrush1-192-112-25,1
QBSeneca Wallace11425
QBrush
RBJohnathan Franklin13-103,13-11--32-6
RBcatch3-231-7
RBJohn Kuhn1-31-21-41-21-121-23-12,11-1
RBcatch2-91-81-72-103-112-291-81--1
RBEddie Lacy14-41,11-1023-9923-12022-82,129-94,122-150,124-7314-27,125-110,110-1620-65,121-141,115-84,221-66,1
RBcatch1-311--21-55-264-182-112-216-482-233-254-302-62-15
RBJames Starks20-132,114-557-57,16-40,14-52--13-372-27-193-1210-4711-88
RBcatch1-84-361-91--51-11,11-231-7
TEBrandon Bostick3-42,11-261-242-28
TEJermichael Finley5-56,16-65,16-323-755-72,1
TEAndrew Quarless1-73-212-135-341-82-182-221-76-66,16-66,11-192-31
TERyan Taylor2-111-41-82-7
WRJarrett Boykin1-438-103,15-891-158-1126-915-60,12-236-835-54,12-8
WRRandall Cobb7-108,19-128,15-544-354-532-55,2
WRJames Jones11-1784-34,14-127,11-101-174-442-557-803-794-193-49,19-846-41
WRJordy Nelson7-130,13-66,28-935-824-113,15-42,17-123,24-676-568-1174-582-144-855-61,13-4610-161
WRJeremy Ross1-8
WRMyles White1-95-351-81-91-5

2013 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!