2016 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp @JAC @MIN DET NYG DAL CHI @ATL IND @TEN @WAS @PHI HOU SEA @CHI MIN @DET
Score 27-23 14-17 34-27 23-16 16-30 26-10 32-33 26-31 25-47 24-42 27-13 21-13 38-10 30-27 38-25 31-24
QBBrett Hundley89
QBrush1-02--2
QBAaron Rodgers199,2213,1205,4259,2294,1326,3246,4297,3371,2351,3313,2209,2246,3252347,4300,4
QBrush4-16,13-29,15-225-153-72-76-606-433-27,13-336-263-163--63-192-13,110-42
RBKnile Davis2-13-4
RBcatch2-4
RBDon Jackson2-64-104-16
RBcatch
RBJoe Kerridge1-0
RBcatch
RBEddie Lacy14-6112-5017-10311-8117-65
RBcatch1-171-21-31-6
RBChristine Michael1-49-1910-364-45,14-43-6
RBcatch1-11-10
RBTy Montgomery1--11-13-69-607-533-94-171-26-409-41,116-162,29-238-44
RBcatch10-9810-663-382-113-272-122-163-452-14-173-17
RBAaron Ripkowski2-171-03-86-342-42-93-1,13-14,13-29-61
RBcatch1-21-81--11-32-151-42-15,1
RBJames Starks4-77-31--112-337-339-2517-414-12-3
RBcatch1-61-161-93-193-11,15-46,15-27
TEJared Cook1-74-311-156-105,11-73-191-156-853-374-56
TEJustin Perillo1-131-42-18
TERichard Rodgers1-222-252-9,11-62-151-76-644-274-282-161-81-102-20,11-14
WRJared Abbrederis1-8
WRDavante Adams3-50,13-262-23,15-85,12-3413-132,212-744-41,16-1563-425-113,21-174-104,12-254-44,16-31,2
WRGeronimo Allison2-21,11-171-74-664-91,1
WRRandall Cobb6-575-421-339-1087-53,111-95,12-14,14-313-846-413-19,13-33
WRTrevor Davis3-24,1
WRJeff Janis2-142-94-30,11-251-71-8
WRJordy Nelson6-32,15-73,16-101,24-38,15-681-94-94,17-94,112-126,13-28,18-918-118,16-41,27-1249-154,26-66

2016 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Brett Hundley4 13 3 -2 0 10 2 17 0 0 1
QB Aaron Rodgers16 677 67 369 4 610 401 4428 40 4 7
RB Knile Davis2 7 5 5 0 2 2 4 0 0 0
RB Don Jackson3 11 10 32 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Joe Kerridge8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Eddie Lacy5 78 71 360 0 7 4 28 0 0 0
RB Christine Michael6 34 31 114 1 3 2 11 0 0 0
RB Ty Montgomery15 133 77 457 3 56 44 348 0 1 0
RB Aaron Ripkowski16 44 34 150 2 10 9 46 1 0 0
RB James Starks9 88 63 145 0 25 19 134 2 0 0
TE Jared Cook10 51 0 0 0 51 30 377 1 1 0
TE Justin Perillo8 5 0 0 0 5 4 35 0 0 0
TE Richard Rodgers16 47 0 0 0 47 30 271 2 0 0
WR Jared Abbrederis5 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 0 0 0
WR Davante Adams16 121 0 0 0 121 75 997 12 1 0
WR Geronimo Allison10 22 0 0 0 22 12 202 2 0 0
WR Randall Cobb13 94 10 33 0 84 60 610 4 0 0
WR Trevor Davis11 7 0 0 0 7 3 24 1 1 0
WR Jeff Janis16 21 2 38 1 19 11 93 1 0 0
WR Jordy Nelson16 152 0 0 0 152 97 1257 14 1 0

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!