FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Houston Texans - 2007 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Sage Rosenfels 213-401811128101
RB Ron Dayne 2221882100000
RB Darius Walker 1010861000000
RB Vonta Leach 30003218000
TE Owen Daniels 3000312100
WR Andre Johnson 70007674000
WR Andre' Davis 20002120000
WR Kevin Walter 1000100000
WR Jacoby Jones 10001114000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Sage Rosenfels 360003622233203
RB Darius Walker 26196607644000
RB Vonta Leach 20002212000
TE Owen Daniels 80008227000
WR Andre Johnson 1100011774100
WR Kevin Walter 50005469100
WR Andre' Davis 3000317000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Sage Rosenfels 314312716200101
RB Darius Walker 1513660212000
RB Ron Dayne 1211671114000
RB Vonta Leach 3111213000
TE Owen Daniels 40004353000
WR Andre Johnson 90009686100
WR Kevin Walter 722105332000
WR Andre' Davis 40004120000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Sage Rosenfels 382103627209320
RB Darius Walker 22164606635000
RB Ron Dayne 971702215000
RB Vonta Leach 3000315000
RB Adimchinobi Echemandu 2270000000
TE Owen Daniels 50005320100
WR Andre Johnson 1100011982100
WR Kevin Walter 80008547100
WR Andre' Davis 1000115000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Sage Rosenfels 3222503017185101
QB Matt Schaub 50005334000
RB Ron Dayne 24188616325000
RB Adimchinobi Echemandu 5580000000
RB Vonta Leach 2000227000
TE Owen Daniels 60006342000
TE Joel Dreessen 2000219000
WR Andre Johnson 14000149116100
WR Kevin Walter 30003111000
WR Jacoby Jones 1000100000
WR Andre' Davis 1000119000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Schaub 371703622256202
RB Ron Dayne 1916780327000
TE Owen Daniels 90009782110
TE Joel Dreessen 1000100000
WR Kevin Walter 90009665100
WR Andre Johnson 70007337000
WR Andre' Davis 50005351000
WR Jacoby Jones 31-802114000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Schaub 352703321293200
RB Ron Dayne 25218904326000
RB Vonta Leach 2000212000
RB Adimchinobi Echemandu 1120000010
TE Owen Daniels 50005574010
TE Joel Dreessen 10001110100
WR Kevin Walter 81507331000
WR Andre Johnson 700076120100
WR Andre' Davis 50005230000
WR Jacoby Jones 1000100000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Sage Rosenfels 2671901911181101
RB Ron Dayne 21211221000000
RB Ahman Green 982811153000
RB Adimchinobi Echemandu 2260000000
RB Vonta Leach 1000113000
RB Jameel Cook 1130000000
TE Owen Daniels 50005441000
WR Kevin Walter 60006333000
WR Andre' Davis 30003251100
WR Jacoby Jones 2000200000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Sage Rosenfels 281602717176102
QB Matt Schaub 18000181177002
RB Ron Dayne 181747011-2000
RB Adimchinobi Echemandu 12106202211000
RB Vonta Leach 40004317000
TE Owen Daniels 60006435000
TE Joel Dreessen 10001128100
TE Jeb Putzier 1000115000
WR Kevin Walter 1400014777000
WR Jacoby Jones 60006551000
WR Andre' Davis 5000516000
WR David Anderson 40004325000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Sage Rosenfels 361003522290413
QB Matt Schaub 90009523000
RB Ahman Green 18113907532000
RB Vonta Leach 2000213000
RB Ron Dayne 10001110000
TE Owen Daniels 50005220000
TE Jeb Putzier 1000117100
WR Kevin Walter 1000010697100
WR Andre' Davis 1000010488100
WR David Anderson 50005445100
WR Jacoby Jones 30003311010
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Schaub 332603119259011
QB Sage Rosenfels 13110121182100
RB Ahman Green 2116440524000
RB Samkon Gado 741503326000
RB Vonta Leach 1000111100
TE Owen Daniels 90009579000
TE Joel Dreessen 1000118000
WR Kevin Walter 161-501512160000
WR Andre' Davis 60006330010
WR David Anderson 30003333000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Schaub 373603420294011
RB Ron Dayne 1816401215000
RB Samkon Gado 1081902224000
RB Vonta Leach 1000114000
TE Owen Daniels 70007696000
TE Jeb Putzier 2000200000
WR Kevin Walter 1119010567000
WR Andre' Davis 60006479000
WR David Anderson 30003119000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Schaub 4551904028317110
RB Ron Dayne 18156203212000
RB Jameel Cook 82606628000
RB Vonta Leach 2000223010
TE Owen Daniels 70007569000
TE Jeb Putzier 1000112000
WR Andre' Davis 700075117100
WR Kevin Walter 70007677000
WR David Anderson 2000219000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Schaub 341503327236102
RB Samkon Gado 96121339000
RB Jameel Cook 751502212000
RB Ahman Green 64502211000
RB Vonta Leach 2000211100
TE Owen Daniels 70007756000
TE Jeb Putzier 30003219000
TE Mark Bruener 1000100000
WR Jacoby Jones 51304326000
WR Andre' Davis 50005470000
WR Kevin Walter 30003217000
WR Jerome Mathis 10001115000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Schaub 302302820227200
RB Ron Dayne 19184401110000
RB Ahman Green 1515711000000
RB Vonta Leach 61105526000
TE Owen Daniels 70007558010
TE Jeb Putzier 2000216000
WR Andre Johnson 10000107120200
WR Kevin Walter 1000117000
WR Jacoby Jones 1000100000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Schaub 231-102216225101
RB Ahman Green 20167304423000
RB Ron Dayne 1413330100000
RB Vonta Leach 1000113000
TE Owen Daniels 10001114000
WR Andre Johnson 10000107142110
WR Jacoby Jones 41403233000
WR Kevin Walter 20002110000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Houston Chronicle
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t