2011 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp @HOU CLE PIT @TB KC @CIN @NO @TEN ATL JAC CAR @NE @BAL TEN HOU @JAC
Score 7-34 19-27 20-23 17-24 24-28 17-27 7-62 10-27 7-31 3-17 19-27 24-31 10-24 27-13 19-16 13-19
QBKerry Collins197,1191,193
QBrush1-01--1
QBDan Orlovsky352067353,2136,182,1244,1264,1
QBrush1--13--31-21-7
QBCurtis Painter60281,2277,2188,1672509894226,1
QBrush1--14-142-117-791-52--1
RBJoseph Addai8-3914-6417-86,111-416-192-87-2313-392-1611-2019-598-19
RBcatch2-134-371-21-71-62-111-22-71-8
RBDonald Brown8-385-35,19-4710-33,116-7014-5314-80,114-41,19-2816-161,111-358-24
RBcatch2-161-11-14-121-171-151--61-22-132-15
RBDelone Carter7-2511-464-117-2112-22,114-4510-89,19-464-86-143-205-63-191--15-6
RBcatch2-122-11-5
RBJerome Felton
RBcatch1-71-9
RBRyan Mahaffey
RBcatch1-5
TEDallas Clark4-394-32,12-123-461-76-53,16-772-211-125-53
TEBrody Eldridge1-41-41-72-121-61-42-8
TEAnthony Hill1-51-5
TEJacob Tamme1-12-66-752-205-491-13,11-31-10
WRAustin Collie3-245-292-162-501-82-125-444-324-313-287-704-253-499-96,1
WRPierre Garcon3-393-286-822-146,25-125,28-523-317-663-223-303-349-150,25-462-246-502-22
WRReggie Wayne7-106,14-663-244-594-775-583-365-614-303-135-122,15-554-413-33,18-106,18-73

2011 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!