The Huddle on Facebook Facebook   The Huddle on Twitter Twitter   The Huddle Mobile Mobile Welcome, Guest. You are not logged in.   | Login  |  Help
HOME FANTASY DRAFT KIT IN SEASON ARTICLES NEWS STATS FORUMS TEAMS PLAYERS NFL DRAFT NFL ABOUT TICKETS myHuddle

NFL FANTASY FOOTBALL

  Indianapolis Colts - Statistics
  News Statistics Roster  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats

2011 Player Stats by Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp @HOU CLE PIT @TB KC @CIN @NO @TEN ATL JAC CAR @NE @BAL TEN HOU @JAC
Score 7-34 19-27 20-23 17-24 24-28 17-27 7-62 10-27 7-31 3-17 19-27 24-31 10-24 27-13 19-16 13-19
QBKerry Collins197,1191,193
QBrush1-01--1
QBDan Orlovsky352067353,2136,182,1244,1264,1
QBrush1--13--31-21-7
QBCurtis Painter60281,2277,2188,1672509894226,1
QBrush1--14-142-117-791-52--1
RBJoseph Addai8-3914-6417-86,111-416-192-87-2313-392-1611-2019-598-19
RBcatch2-134-371-21-71-62-111-22-71-8
RBDonald Brown8-385-35,19-4710-33,116-7014-5314-80,114-41,19-2816-161,111-358-24
RBcatch2-161-11-14-121-171-151--61-22-132-15
RBDelone Carter7-2511-464-117-2112-22,114-4510-89,19-464-86-143-205-63-191--15-6
RBcatch2-122-11-5
RBJerome Felton
RBcatch1-71-9
RBRyan Mahaffey
RBcatch1-5
TEDallas Clark4-394-32,12-123-461-76-53,16-772-211-125-53
TEBrody Eldridge1-41-41-72-121-61-42-8
TEAnthony Hill1-51-5
TEJacob Tamme1-12-66-752-205-491-13,11-31-10
WRAustin Collie3-245-292-162-501-82-125-444-324-313-287-704-253-499-96,1
WRPierre Garcon3-393-286-822-146,25-125,28-523-317-663-223-303-349-150,25-462-246-502-22
WRReggie Wayne7-106,14-663-244-594-775-583-365-614-303-135-122,15-554-413-33,18-106,18-73

2011 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int
QB Kerry Collins3 100 2 -1 0 98 48 481 2 3 1
QB Dan Orlovsky8 199 6 5 0 193 122 1201 6 3 4
QB Curtis Painter9 260 17 107 0 243 132 1541 6 3 9
RB Joseph Addai12 140 118 433 1 22 15 93 0 0 0
RB Donald Brown16 153 134 645 5 19 16 86 0 0 0
RB Delone Carter16 109 101 377 2 8 5 18 0 3 0
RB Jerome Felton5 2 0 0 0 2 2 16 0 0 0
RB Ryan Mahaffey5 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0
TE Dallas Clark11 65 0 0 0 65 34 352 2 1 0
TE Brody Eldridge13 10 0 0 0 10 9 45 0 0 0
TE Anthony Hill7 3 0 0 0 3 2 10 0 0 0
TE Jacob Tamme16 31 0 0 0 31 19 177 1 0 0
WR Austin Collie16 96 0 0 0 96 54 514 1 0 0
WR Pierre Garcon16 138 4 28 0 134 70 947 6 2 0
WR Anthony Gonzalez8 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
WR Reggie Wayne16 132 0 0 0 132 75 960 4 0 0
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
a d v e r t i s e m e n t