FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Jacksonville Jaguars - 2006 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2014 Stats  |  2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Quinn Gray 2422622213166000
QB David Garrard 1911501810140101
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 18124616416000
RB Fred Taylor 872601126100
RB Derrick Wimbush 1000114000
TE Ernest Wilford 50005228000
TE George Wrighster 40004225000
TE Marcedes Lewis 20002213000
TE Kyle Brady 1000100000
WR Matt Jones 900095104000
WR Reggie Williams 90009690000
WR Cortez Hankton 1000100000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB David Garrard 2521102317195110
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 281913129641000
RB LaBrandon Toefield 1120000000
TE George Wrighster 30003228000
TE Ernest Wilford 20002244000
TE Kyle Brady 1000114000
WR Matt Jones 40004469100
WR Reggie Williams 4000429000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB David Garrard 4364303722233113
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 28259813347000
RB LaBrandon Toefield 66250000000
RB Alvin Pearman 21-10117000
RB Fred Taylor 22370000000
RB Derrick Wimbush 1000100000
TE Marcedes Lewis 80008327000
TE George Wrighster 60006527000
TE Ernest Wilford 40004212000
TE Kyle Brady 10001113000
WR Matt Jones 71-906312100
WR Reggie Williams 70007488000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB David Garrard 1844014879001
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 161516621115000
RB Alvin Pearman 1313711000000
RB Fred Taylor 991311000000
RB Derrick Wimbush 2130119000
TE Marcedes Lewis 20002119000
TE Ernest Wilford 1000100000
TE Kyle Brady 10001113000
WR Matt Jones 5000517000
WR Reggie Williams 30003316000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB David Garrard 2862402216229200
RB Fred Taylor 1919760000000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 55461000000
RB Derrick Wimbush 1000119000
TE Ernest Wilford 50005233000
TE George Wrighster 10001116100
TE Kyle Brady 1000111000
WR Reggie Williams 81407542000
WR Matt Jones 700076128110
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB David Garrard 2752802216132200
RB Fred Taylor 23221010100000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 1387815547000
TE George Wrighster 50005333000
TE Ernest Wilford 20002112000
TE Marcedes Lewis 1000111100
WR Reggie Williams 40004431000
WR Matt Jones 3000328100
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB David Garrard 4193103219249000
RB Fred Taylor 27247913316010
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 1294513216000
TE Ernest Wilford 80008572000
TE George Wrighster 70007454000
TE Marcedes Lewis 1000119000
WR Reggie Williams 61100515000
WR Matt Jones 30003149000
WR Cortez Hankton 20002228000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB David Garrard 3844403415214004
RB Fred Taylor 18126306571000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 831115456000
TE Ernest Wilford 80008250000
TE George Wrighster 4000418000
TE Marcedes Lewis 2000216000
WR Matt Jones 50005111000
WR Reggie Williams 40004112000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB David Garrard 2421402212177300
RB Fred Taylor 1413790100000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 1085602229000
RB Rich Alexis 3350000000
RB Alvin Pearman 3390000000
TE Ernest Wilford 60006344200
TE Marcedes Lewis 20002211000
TE George Wrighster 10001114100
WR Matt Jones 60006366000
WR Reggie Williams 411003113000
WR Cortez Hankton 1000100000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB David Garrard 258360171087000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 26217705320010
RB Fred Taylor 16151031112000
RB Alvin Pearman 1100000000
TE George Wrighster 3000324000
TE Ernest Wilford 20002116000
WR Reggie Williams 41-703113000
WR Matt Jones 20002232000
WR Cortez Hankton 1000100000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Byron Leftwich 280002814125000
RB Fred Taylor 17168401119010
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 1681018758000
RB Derrick Wimbush 1000111000
TE Ernest Wilford 60006226010
TE George Wrighster 3000313000
TE Marcedes Lewis 1000100000
WR Reggie Williams 5180400000
WR Cortez Hankton 30003218000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Byron Leftwich 24420209140200
RB Fred Taylor 232111112132000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 1513592200000
TE George Wrighster 40004213100
TE Ernest Wilford 20002140000
TE Kyle Brady 2000200000
WR Reggie Williams 71906453100
WR Cortez Hankton 1000112000
WR Chad Owens 1000100000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Byron Leftwich 3951403420290301
RB Fred Taylor 97160217000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 73304353100
TE George Wrighster 60006553000
TE Ernest Wilford 60006330000
TE Marcedes Lewis 20002240000
WR Reggie Williams 91-108494200
WR Matt Jones 50005213000
WR Cortez Hankton 1000100000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Byron Leftwich 3461412816107102
RB Fred Taylor 222174011-1000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 181310305432100
RB Alvin Pearman 2000215000
TE George Wrighster 70007425000
TE Ernest Wilford 60006332000
TE Kyle Brady 1000116000
WR Reggie Williams 5000528000
WR Cortez Hankton 1000100000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Byron Leftwich 445403926260001
RB Fred Taylor 25229203329000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 4240226000
RB Alvin Pearman 11100000000
TE Ernest Wilford 60006427000
TE George Wrighster 40004330000
WR Reggie Williams 1200012895000
WR Matt Jones 1200012673000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Byron Leftwich 395713423237101
RB Fred Taylor 27217416641000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 4280200000
RB LaBrandon Toefield 33-50000000
TE Ernest Wilford 50005358000
TE George Wrighster 40004320000
WR Matt Jones 101-609571000
WR Reggie Williams 80008647100
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Florida Times-Union
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t