The Huddle on Facebook Facebook   The Huddle on Twitter Twitter   The Huddle Mobile Mobile Welcome, Guest. You are not logged in.   | Login  |  Help
HOME FANTASY DRAFT KIT IN SEASON ARTICLES NEWS STATS FORUMS TEAMS PLAYERS NFL DRAFT NFL ABOUT TICKETS myHuddle

FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Jacksonville Jaguars - 2011 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 223-30191192110
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 28251690314000
RB DuJuan Harris 43120114000
RB Deji Karim 2260000000
RB Montell Owens 1130000000
TE Marcedes Lewis 40004333000
TE Colin Cloherty 2000213000
WR Mike Thomas 413031-2000
WR Chastin West 20002123100
WR Jarett Dillard 2000218000
WR Kassim Osgood 20002219000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 431404221198001
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 3424103110621000
RB Greg Jones 3111229000
RB DuJuan Harris 2250000000
RB Brock Bolen 1000100000
TE Colin Cloherty 40004233000
TE Marcedes Lewis 30003112000
TE Zach Potter 20002122000
WR Jarett Dillard 1000010561000
WR Mike Thomas 60006326000
WR Chastin West 40004114000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 231502212141121
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 18171120111000
RB DuJuan Harris 21-10100000
TE Marcedes Lewis 50005330000
TE Colin Cloherty 20002121000
WR Chastin West 70007338100
WR Taylor Price 30003239000
WR Jarett Dillard 30003212010
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 374-303319217202
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 33278526651200
RB Brock Bolen 21100100000
RB Greg Jones 1000100000
RB DuJuan Harris 11240000000
TE Marcedes Lewis 70007277000
WR Kassim Osgood 60006323000
WR Jarett Dillard 60006545000
WR Chastin West 40004219000
WR Cecil Shorts 1000100000
WR Mike Thomas 1000112000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 3961903319195201
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 28209708691100
RB Montell Owens 4211021-4000
RB DuJuan Harris 2220000000
TE Marcedes Lewis 40004327000
TE Zach Potter 30003324000
TE Fendi Onobun 1000100000
WR Jarett Dillard 70007214000
WR Mike Thomas 60006221000
WR Cecil Shorts 1000115100
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 301102913136001
QB Luke McCown 1219011762000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 24189906467000
RB Deji Karim 52-20320000
RB Montell Owens 32-20116000
TE Marcedes Lewis 1200012447000
WR Mike Thomas 50005211000
WR Jarett Dillard 50005330000
WR Jason Hill 40004312000
WR Cecil Shorts 30003125000
WR Kassim Osgood 1000100000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 4321004122210000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 27218716431000
RB Deji Karim 4410000000
RB Montell Owens 22100000000
TE Marcedes Lewis 1100011764000
WR Mike Thomas 1100011323000
WR Jason Hill 70007349000
WR Jarett Dillard 30003329000
WR Chastin West 30003214000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 276802114118101
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 282511413323000
RB Deji Karim 129703325000
TE Marcedes Lewis 300031-4000
TE Zach Potter 2000214000
WR Chastin West 50005339000
WR Mike Thomas 21120111000
WR Jarett Dillard 20002230100
WR Jason Hill 1000100000
WR Kassim Osgood 1000100000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 344140301097102
QB Luke McCown 2000200000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 22186314111000
RB Deji Karim 4370100000
RB Greg Jones 1000100000
TE Marcedes Lewis 90009445000
TE Martin Rucker 1000100000
WR Jason Hill 5000515100
WR Mike Thomas 40004324000
WR Mike Sims-Walker 4000400000
WR Jarett Dillard 30003112000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 255-1020993000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 3330105032-1010
RB Deji Karim 77280000000
RB Greg Jones 1000100000
TE Marcedes Lewis 30003113000
WR Jason Hill 80008462000
WR Mike Sims-Walker 20002111000
WR Cecil Shorts 2000200000
WR Mike Thomas 1000118000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 2931602612109100
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 2522960328000
RB Deji Karim 65210100000
RB Greg Jones 1000110000
TE Marcedes Lewis 80008229000
WR Mike Thomas 60006436000
WR Jarett Dillard 3000317000
WR Jason Hill 30003229100
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 3351102815221120
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 1919851000000
RB Deji Karim 62404327000
RB Greg Jones 10001110000
RB Brock Bolen 1000114000
TE Marcedes Lewis 4000416000
WR Mike Thomas 81-407353000
WR Jason Hill 800085118100
WR Chastin West 1000100000
WR Jarett Dillard 1000113000
WR Cecil Shorts 1000100000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 4421404216196101
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 1511840413000
RB Deji Karim 5460100000
RB Brock Bolen 1000112000
TE Marcedes Lewis 70007338000
TE Zach Miller 30003114100
WR Mike Thomas 1100011573000
WR Jason Hill 90009234000
WR Jarett Dillard 30003216000
WR Cecil Shorts 2000200000
WR Chastin West 10001116000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Blaine Gabbert 254202112139101
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 272412203345000
RB Deji Karim 75402219000
TE Marcedes Lewis 20002215000
WR Mike Thomas 80008455100
WR Jason Hill 5000515000
WR Cecil Shorts 1000100000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Luke McCown 2014019659004
QB Blaine Gabbert 71106552000
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 22188804319000
RB Deji Karim 761501110000
RB Greg Jones 1000100000
RB Brock Bolen 1140000000
TE Zach Miller 40004328000
WR Mike Thomas 1000010329000
WR Jarett Dillard 20002125000
WR Cecil Shorts 1000100000
WR Kassim Osgood 1000100000
WR Jamar Newsome 1000100000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Luke McCown 2951002417175010
RB Maurice Jones-Drew 2424971000000
RB Deji Karim 17143303339000
RB Montell Owens 33170000000
RB Greg Jones 2160100000
RB Brock Bolen 1000100000
TE Marcedes Lewis 30003228000
WR Mike Thomas 1100011855000
WR Jason Hill 50005453000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Florida Times-Union
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t