FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Kansas City Chiefs - 2012 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brady Quinn 1824016749000
RB Jamaal Charles 16145302114000
RB Shaun Draughn 6523011-2000
RB Peyton Hillis 5540000000
RB Dexter McCluster 2000215000
RB Cyrus Gray 2290000000
TE Tony Moeaki 40004221000
WR Devon Wylie 40004211000
WR Jon Baldwin 2000200000
WR Jamar Newsome 1000100000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brady Quinn 2751102210162002
RB Jamaal Charles 25222261314010
RB Peyton Hillis 16151010100000
RB Dexter McCluster 511004330000
RB Shaun Draughn 1140000000
TE Steve Maneri 2000200000
WR Jon Baldwin 60006264000
WR Devon Wylie 40004336000
WR Jamar Newsome 20002128000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brady Quinn 320003218136001
RB Jamaal Charles 1391004318000
RB Dexter McCluster 1000010759000
RB Shaun Draughn 30003311000
RB Peyton Hillis 2100100000
TE Tony Moeaki 40004336000
WR Jon Baldwin 4000400000
WR Jamar Newsome 4000416000
WR Devon Wylie 2000216000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brady Quinn 221402110159001
RB Jamaal Charles 19181651100000
RB Peyton Hillis 65110116000
RB Dexter McCluster 3100218000
RB Shaun Draughn 3100218000
TE Tony Moeaki 20002110000
TE Steve Maneri 1000100000
WR Jamar Newsome 50005125000
WR Terrance Copper 30003332000
WR Jon Baldwin 2000200000
WR Dwayne Bowe 20002270000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brady Quinn 2631202319201200
RB Jamaal Charles 312712704411000
RB Peyton Hillis 1312191119000
RB Dexter McCluster 31002216000
RB Cyrus Gray 1000116000
RB Patrick DiMarco 1000100000
TE Tony Moeaki 40004454100
WR Dwayne Bowe 70007464000
WR Jon Baldwin 20002237100
WR Jamar Newsome 1000114000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brady Quinn 271-102513126001
RB Jamaal Charles 23231070000000
RB Dexter McCluster 622304421000
RB Peyton Hillis 3250000000
RB Shaun Draughn 22130000000
TE Tony Moeaki 20002240000
WR Dwayne Bowe 1200012441000
WR Terrance Copper 41103214000
WR Jamar Newsome 30003110000
WR Jon Baldwin 1000100000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brady Quinn 1737014995000
QB Matt Cassel 1710016893000
RB Jamaal Charles 23178706431000
RB Shaun Draughn 52100321000
RB Peyton Hillis 3390000010
RB Dexter McCluster 30003337000
TE Tony Moeaki 60006473000
WR Terrance Copper 40004333000
WR Steve Breaston 30003113000
WR Dwayne Bowe 2000200000
WR Devon Wylie 2000200000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Cassel 2821202611154001
RB Jamaal Charles 23231001000000
RB Peyton Hillis 1110300112000
RB Dexter McCluster 50005218000
TE Tony Moeaki 60006368000
WR Dwayne Bowe 90009455000
WR Jon Baldwin 30003111000
WR Terrance Copper 1000100000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Cassel 3563702919181011
RB Jamaal Charles 16123904327000
RB Dexter McCluster 1041706217010
RB Peyton Hillis 87140117000
RB Shaun Draughn 31612221000
WR Dwayne Bowe 1000010879010
WR Steve Breaston 20002217000
WR Jon Baldwin 20002113000
WR Terrance Copper 1000100000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Cassel 3773503020218111
QB Brady Quinn 62180421001
RB Dexter McCluster 1021508654100
RB Jamaal Charles 8540336000
RB Peyton Hillis 54230115000
RB Shaun Draughn 4270217000
TE Tony Moeaki 80008457000
TE Jake O'Connell 30003318000
WR Dwayne Bowe 60006365000
WR Jon Baldwin 2000217000
WR Steve Breaston 1000100000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brady Quinn 4021103822180002
RB Jamaal Charles 1512400327000
RB Shaun Draughn 15111104312000
RB Dexter McCluster 80008639000
RB Nate Eachus 751802119000
TE Steve Maneri 50005441000
TE Tony Moeaki 20002118000
WR Dwayne Bowe 90009325000
WR Jon Baldwin 50005219000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Cassel 19414015992022
QB Brady Quinn 20002232000
RB Jamaal Charles 333114002221000
RB Shaun Draughn 1312400115000
RB Cyrus Gray 542001112000
TE Tony Moeaki 1000100000
WR Dwayne Bowe 80008660000
WR Jon Baldwin 30003126000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Cassel 420004224251203
RB Jamaal Charles 21178814323120
RB Shaun Draughn 941205434010
RB Dexter McCluster 4000426000
RB Cyrus Gray 21150100000
RB Nate Eachus 1000100000
TE Tony Moeaki 40004318000
TE Steve Maneri 3000300000
WR Dwayne Bowe 12000127108100
WR Jon Baldwin 50005450000
WR Steve Breaston 10001112000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Cassel 451204426248011
RB Jamaal Charles 413323318655000
RB Shaun Draughn 1072203326000
RB Dexter McCluster 51504328010
RB Peyton Hillis 43110100000
TE Tony Moeaki 30003212000
TE Steve Maneri 10001110000
WR Dwayne Bowe 1600016779000
WR Jon Baldwin 40004336000
WR Steve Breaston 3000312000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Cassel 4422504223301211
RB Peyton Hillis 14116603225010
RB Jamaal Charles 106304319000
RB Shaun Draughn 755602123000
RB Dexter McCluster 50005432000
TE Tony Moeaki 4000419000
TE Kevin Boss 10001129000
WR Dwayne Bowe 15000158102200
WR Jon Baldwin 60006362000
WR Steve Breaston 1000100000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Matt Cassel 3742013321258112
RB Jamaal Charles 1616870000000
RB Peyton Hillis 107160338000
RB Dexter McCluster 1000010682000
RB Shaun Draughn 862912212000
TE Tony Moeaki 60006337000
TE Kevin Boss 20002236100
WR Dwayne Bowe 60006353000
WR Steve Breaston 40004230000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Kansas City Star
Topeka Capital-Journal
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t