FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Miami Dolphins - 2013 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2014 Stats  |  2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 4221904020204103
RB Lamar Miller 1817730114000
RB Daniel Thomas 2200000000
RB Marcus Thigpen 10001111000
TE Charles Clay 71006443000
WR Mike Wallace 1200012525100
WR Rishard Matthews 70007458000
WR Marlon Moore 70007325000
WR Brian Hartline 50005238000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 27000271082000
QB Matt Moore 60006253002
RB Daniel Thomas 11960213000
RB Lamar Miller 3380000000
TE Charles Clay 70007432000
WR Mike Wallace 1100011438000
WR Brian Hartline 1000010253000
WR Rishard Matthews 2000219000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 381-103725312300
RB Lamar Miller 1615610110000
RB Daniel Thomas 65160112100
RB Marcus Thigpen 20002223100
TE Michael Egnew 30003225000
TE Charles Clay 2000216000
TE Dion Sims 1000116000
WR Mike Wallace 10113096105100
WR Rishard Matthews 90009564000
WR Brian Hartline 80008570000
WR Marlon Moore 10001111000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 3635603320200301
RB Daniel Thomas 17161051114000
RB Lamar Miller 1062004213000
RB Marcus Thigpen 1000114000
TE Charles Clay 1000010797200
TE Dion Sims 2000217000
WR Brian Hartline 80008551100
WR Mike Wallace 50005219000
WR Rishard Matthews 2000215000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 4632204328331201
RB Lamar Miller 23227201113000
RB Mike Gillislee 66210000000
RB Marcus Thigpen 54100110000
TE Charles Clay 1110010780000
TE Dion Sims 2000218000
WR Brian Hartline 15000159127100
WR Mike Wallace 90009782100
WR Rishard Matthews 30003221000
WR Marlon Moore 1000100000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 4643604228310101
RB Lamar Miller 1410804439000
RB Daniel Thomas 5380222000
RB Marcus Thigpen 2000214000
TE Charles Clay 70007427000
TE Michael Egnew 1000115000
TE Dion Sims 1000116000
WR Mike Wallace 10000105127100
WR Rishard Matthews 7000732000
WR Brian Hartline 50005578000
WR Marlon Moore 20002220000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 3942103522268101
RB Daniel Thomas 1110571112000
RB Lamar Miller 641702220000
RB Marcus Thigpen 1190000000
TE Charles Clay 70007690100
WR Brian Hartline 1300013565000
WR Mike Wallace 60006439000
WR Rishard Matthews 60006452000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 431204227229201
RB Lamar Miller 10720329000
RB Daniel Thomas 44-20000000
TE Charles Clay 102008421000
TE Michael Egnew 2000217000
WR Rishard Matthews 140001411120200
WR Brian Hartline 80008557000
WR Mike Wallace 70007415000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 291112820208000
RB Lamar Miller 201610504424010
RB Daniel Thomas 1412380214000
RB Marcus Thigpen 1000100000
TE Charles Clay 411303322000
TE Michael Egnew 10001113000
WR Mike Wallace 80008682000
WR Brian Hartline 50005339000
WR Rishard Matthews 40004224000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 4311204222192212
RB Lamar Miller 21188903323000
RB Daniel Thomas 109470115100
RB Marcus Thigpen 11-10000000
TE Charles Clay 91108537000
TE Michael Egnew 20002111000
TE Dion Sims 2000214000
WR Mike Wallace 1118010341000
WR Brian Hartline 60006437000
WR Rishard Matthews 60006330000
WR Brandon Gibson 2000214100
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 403503719194312
RB Daniel Thomas 131260011-2000
RB Lamar Miller 129430314000
TE Charles Clay 3000317100
WR Mike Wallace 11112010576000
WR Brian Hartline 1100011669000
WR Brandon Gibson 80008540200
WR Rishard Matthews 1000100000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 422604021307100
RB Lamar Miller 77150000000
RB Daniel Thomas 42102211000
RB Marcus Thigpen 1000115000
TE Charles Clay 60006352100
TE Michael Egnew 1000100000
WR Mike Wallace 16000167105000
WR Brian Hartline 70007460000
WR Brandon Gibson 50005474000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 3944803522249113
RB Lamar Miller 1411621316000
RB Daniel Thomas 5450111000
RB Marcus Thigpen 20002150000
TE Charles Clay 60006642100
TE Dion Sims 1000100000
WR Brandon Gibson 80008671000
WR Mike Wallace 70007324000
WR Brian Hartline 40004334000
WR Rishard Matthews 20002121000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 372703524236211
RB Lamar Miller 118620312000
RB Daniel Thomas 652111116000
TE Charles Clay 60006440000
TE Michael Egnew 1000118000
TE Dion Sims 1000111100
WR Brandon Gibson 80008649000
WR Brian Hartline 60006456100
WR Mike Wallace 50005222000
WR Rishard Matthews 40004442000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 384103423319110
RB Lamar Miller 1614691226000
RB Daniel Thomas 983001110000
RB Tyler Clutts 1000100000
TE Charles Clay 611155109000
WR Mike Wallace 800089115100
WR Brian Hartline 50005568000
WR Brandon Gibson 10001111000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Ryan Tannehill 435303824272101
RB Lamar Miller 111030117000
RB Daniel Thomas 98141115000
TE Charles Clay 60006554000
WR Brian Hartline 14000149114100
WR Brandon Gibson 1000010777000
WR Mike Wallace 50005115000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Miami Herald
Sun-Sentinel
Palm Beach Post
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t