2012 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp @TEN ARI @BAL @BUF DEN @SEA NYJ @STL BUF IND @NYJ @MIA HOU SF @JAC MIA
Score 34-13 18-20 30-31 52-28 7-0 14-10 14-7 45-7 37-31 7-14 49-19 23-16 42-14 34-41 23-16 7-0
QBTom Brady236,2316,1335,1340,3223,1395,2259,2304,4237,2331,3323,3238,1296,4443,1267,2284,2
QBrush2-11--12-71-4,14--2,11-31--13-5,14--11-63-11,1
QBRyan Mallett17
QBrush3--32--33--3
RBBrandon Bolden5-112-4,116-137,114-546-282-115-36-26
RBcatch1-111-0
RBLex Hilliard1-2
RBcatch
RBStevan Ridley21-125,118-7113-3722-106,228-151,116-3417-6515-127,122-98,113-28,121-97,119-71,118-72,19-2318-8420-74,2
RBcatch2-273-241-0
RBShane Vereen1-01-1,18-497-22,15-511-40,110-423-148-408-38
RBcatch1-51-101-171-111-112-91,11-4
RBDanny Woodhead6-208-1815-34,17-474-256-172-31-15,12-86-241-412-61,23-73-18
RBcatch1-121-92-23,11-255-464-295-564-46,11-112-152-345-232-38,15-79
TEDaniel Fells1-181-351-241-8
TERob Gronkowski6-60,16-75,12-215-104,14-356-616-78,28-146,23-31,17-137,22-42,1
TEAaron Hernandez6-59,16-30,15-542-368-978-58,210-92,11-135-44
TEMichael Hoomanawanui1-41-181-412-46
TEKellen Winslow1-12
WRDeion Branch2-111-251-51-94-304-372-121-16
WRJulian Edelman1-75-504-28,12-71-85-58,12-64,11-13
WRBrandon Lloyd5-698-609-1083-50,13-346-801-62-28,25-454-453-261-107-89,110-1906-621-9
WRDonte Stallworth1-63,1
WRWes Welker3-145-958-1429-12913-104,110-138,16-666-486-747-807-71,112-103,13-525-5610-88,18-94,1

2012 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!