FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  New Orleans Saints - 2013 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 19 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 430004324309100
RB Khiry Robinson 14135711113000
RB Mark Ingram 1210490200010
RB Darren Sproles 93206532000
RB Travaris Cadet 1000100000
TE Jimmy Graham 6000618000
TE Josh Hill 20002123000
TE Benjamin Watson 1000110000
WR Marques Colston 160001611144100
WR Lance Moore 50005220000
WR Robert Meachem 20002269000
Week 18 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 3551303020250102
RB Mark Ingram 22189714317000
RB Darren Sproles 1142907431000
RB Khiry Robinson 88450000000
RB Jed Collins 1000100000
TE Jimmy Graham 40004344000
TE Benjamin Watson 20002127000
TE Josh Hill 1000119000
WR Kenny Stills 51104335000
WR Lance Moore 40004231100
WR Marques Colston 20002216000
WR Robert Meachem 10001140000
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 332813124381400
QB Luke McCown 11-20000000
RB Khiry Robinson 1212500000000
RB Pierre Thomas 87201113000
RB Darren Sproles 73-104230000
RB Mark Ingram 43200113000
RB Jed Collins 3230112000
TE Jimmy Graham 80008571100
TE Benjamin Watson 2000217000
TE Josh Hill 1000118000
WR Marques Colston 60006667000
WR Lance Moore 50005473100
WR Robert Meachem 10001141100
WR Kenny Stills 10001176100
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 451904430281102
QB Luke McCown 1000100000
RB Mark Ingram 1413830117000
RB Pierre Thomas 9480557000
RB Khiry Robinson 66180000000
RB Darren Sproles 61205318000
RB Jed Collins 5380223000
TE Jimmy Graham 1100011573100
TE Benjamin Watson 20002226000
WR Marques Colston 1000010563000
WR Kenny Stills 51304223000
WR Lance Moore 30003347000
WR Robert Meachem 31-502214000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 582815639393112
RB Darren Sproles 17724010838000
RB Pierre Thomas 1682108762000
RB Mark Ingram 31502239000
RB Khiry Robinson 1100000000
RB Jed Collins 1000100000
TE Jimmy Graham 60006225000
TE Benjamin Watson 30003212000
WR Marques Colston 1300013892100
WR Lance Moore 70007678000
WR Kenny Stills 51304447000
WR Robert Meachem 1000100000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 453304230313400
RB Pierre Thomas 1171404414000
RB Darren Sproles 413803323000
RB Mark Ingram 3340000000
RB Jed Collins 2100114000
RB Khiry Robinson 1160000000
TE Jimmy Graham 1100011658200
TE Benjamin Watson 10001120000
WR Marques Colston 13000139125200
WR Lance Moore 40004340000
WR Robert Meachem 4140317000
WR Kenny Stills 20002222000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 391-103823147110
RB Darren Sproles 1131108732000
RB Mark Ingram 88220000000
RB Pierre Thomas 84004421000
RB Jed Collins 21120113000
TE Jimmy Graham 90009342100
TE Josh Hill 1000100000
TE Benjamin Watson 1000100000
WR Marques Colston 70007427000
WR Robert Meachem 3000317000
WR Lance Moore 20002212000
WR Kenny Stills 2000213000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 374-603323278200
RB Pierre Thomas 16107306557000
RB Mark Ingram 99320000000
RB Travaris Cadet 1000112000
RB Khiry Robinson 1140000000
RB Jed Collins 1100000000
TE Jimmy Graham 700075100100
TE Josh Hill 30003216000
TE Benjamin Watson 2000211100
WR Marques Colston 60006440000
WR Robert Meachem 30003118000
WR Kenny Stills 30003222000
WR Lance Moore 20002222000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 441-104330305101
RB Pierre Thomas 16114905535000
RB Mark Ingram 86250214000
RB Darren Sproles 731604419000
RB Jed Collins 3231113000
TE Jimmy Graham 1100011641000
TE Josh Hill 2000213100
WR Marques Colston 80008580000
WR Lance Moore 40004323010
WR Kenny Stills 20002111000
WR Robert Meachem 20002278000
WR Nick Toon 1000118000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 410004134392400
QB Luke McCown 22-20000000
RB Pierre Thomas 24178717724100
RB Mark Ingram 171414513215000
RB Darren Sproles 1251217776110
TE Jimmy Graham 50005559000
TE Benjamin Watson 3000315000
WR Marques Colston 800087107100
WR Kenny Stills 40004375100
WR Lance Moore 20002114000
WR Robert Meachem 10001117000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 521-105130382202
RB Pierre Thomas 16624010766000
RB Mark Ingram 54190100000
RB Jed Collins 2170100000
RB Darren Sproles 1000112000
TE Jimmy Graham 12000129116200
TE Josh Hill 21-80100000
TE Benjamin Watson 1000100000
WR Lance Moore 1000010670000
WR Kenny Stills 50005335000
WR Robert Meachem 50005493000
WR Nick Toon 4000400000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 384-103426332500
RB Pierre Thomas 17146503329000
RB Khiry Robinson 7790000000
RB Darren Sproles 4000440000
RB Jed Collins 1000118000
TE Benjamin Watson 30003345000
TE Jimmy Graham 30003337200
TE Josh Hill 20002217000
WR Marques Colston 60006318000
WR Kenny Stills 514043129200
WR Lance Moore 40004334100
WR Robert Meachem 30003115000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 3821103617236201
RB Darren Sproles 17515012658000
RB Pierre Thomas 12115101129010
RB Khiry Robinson 77531000000
RB Jed Collins 2110113000
RB Travaris Cadet 1000113100
TE Jimmy Graham 6000600000
TE Benjamin Watson 40004361000
WR Nick Toon 4000417000
WR Marques Colston 30003111000
WR Kenny Stills 30003364100
WR Robert Meachem 1000100000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 361-203529288200
RB Pierre Thomas 28193609955200
RB Jed Collins 831105417000
RB Darren Sproles 631003331000
RB Khiry Robinson 3390000000
TE Jimmy Graham 110001110135000
TE Benjamin Watson 1000100000
WR Marques Colston 20002215000
WR Kenny Stills 2000200000
WR Nick Toon 10001135000
WR Robert Meachem 1000100000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 434203930413400
RB Khiry Robinson 1212370000000
RB Darren Sproles 12428187114110
RB Pierre Thomas 104106537000
RB Jed Collins 1000116000
TE Jimmy Graham 400044100200
TE Benjamin Watson 2000214100
WR Marques Colston 80008796000
WR Kenny Stills 60006438000
WR Nick Toon 20002118000
WR Robert Meachem 1000100000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 5262114629342301
RB Pierre Thomas 17112806639000
RB Darren Sproles 931706439000
RB Khiry Robinson 44380000000
RB Jed Collins 1000115000
TE Jimmy Graham 15000159134200
TE Benjamin Watson 20002114000
WR Marques Colston 80008571000
WR Lance Moore 3000316000
WR Robert Meachem 20002234100
WR Kenny Stills 2000200000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 460004626322102
RB Darren Sproles 1572608636000
RB Pierre Thomas 1052905419000
RB Mark Ingram 98200100000
RB Jed Collins 1000100000
TE Jimmy Graham 160001610179100
WR Marques Colston 70007463000
WR Lance Moore 40004115000
WR Robert Meachem 1000100000
WR Kenny Stills 10001110000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Drew Brees 383203526357201
RB Darren Sproles 1482206688000
RB Pierre Thomas 1394304416000
RB Mark Ingram 99110000000
TE Jimmy Graham 70007445100
TE Benjamin Watson 30003331000
WR Marques Colston 60006568100
WR Kenny Stills 50005286000
WR Lance Moore 40004223000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Sun-Herald
The Advocate
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t