The Huddle on Facebook Facebook   The Huddle on Twitter Twitter   The Huddle Mobile Mobile Welcome, Guest. You are not logged in.   | Login  |  Help
HOME FANTASY DRAFT KIT IN SEASON ARTICLES NEWS STATS FORUMS TEAMS PLAYERS NFL DRAFT NFL ABOUT TICKETS myHuddle

FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Philadelphia Eagles - 2009 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 18 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 3921303719230111
QB Michael Vick 31002176110
RB Leonard Weaver 851903211010
RB LeSean McCoy 75240219000
RB Brian Westbrook 20002127000
TE Brent Celek 50005359000
TE Alex Smith 1000118000
WR Jeremy Maclin 12000127146100
WR DeSean Jackson 70007314100
WR Jason Avant 30003232000
WR Reggie Brown 3000300000
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 382803620223010
RB Brian Westbrook 951704420000
RB LeSean McCoy 3140225000
RB Leonard Weaver 2120100000
TE Brent Celek 90009796000
WR Jeremy Maclin 80008458000
WR DeSean Jackson 81607236000
WR Jason Avant 2000218000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 4052903520322311
RB Brian Westbrook 149320525000
RB Leonard Weaver 87200100000
RB LeSean McCoy 762701139000
TE Brent Celek 500054121100
WR DeSean Jackson 111-3010433100
WR Jeremy Maclin 1000010692000
WR Jason Avant 20002225100
WR Reggie Brown 1000117000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 404513621306102
QB Michael Vick 2220000000
RB Leonard Weaver 20175203218000
RB LeSean McCoy 129481338000
TE Brent Celek 60006473000
TE Alex Smith 1000113000
WR DeSean Jackson 11190106140100
WR Jason Avant 50005344000
WR Reggie Brown 40004113000
WR Kevin Curtis 2000217000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 282502617275201
QB Michael Vick 531112132000
RB LeSean McCoy 15102805426000
RB Leonard Weaver 119331218000
TE Brent Celek 80008564100
WR DeSean Jackson 700076178100
WR Reggie Brown 40004231000
WR Jason Avant 2000200000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 2721702514238100
QB Michael Vick 641712248100
RB LeSean McCoy 106204324000
RB Leonard Weaver 953704263100
RB Eldra Buckley 88330000000
TE Brent Celek 40004216100
WR Jeremy Maclin 60006483000
WR Reggie Brown 51-304264000
WR Jason Avant 50005336000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 372-203521260101
QB Michael Vick 3240100000
RB LeSean McCoy 23177606425000
RB Leonard Weaver 76440114000
RB Eldra Buckley 2211000000
TE Brent Celek 90009433000
TE Alex Smith 2000200000
WR Jeremy Maclin 70007563000
WR Jason Avant 60006594000
WR Reggie Brown 2000200000
WR DeSean Jackson 20002241100
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 364503223244201
QB Michael Vick 21340110000
RB LeSean McCoy 2120991100010
RB Leonard Weaver 53902212000
RB Eldra Buckley 1100000000
TE Brent Celek 50005435000
WR DeSean Jackson 111100108107110
WR Jeremy Maclin 90009664000
WR Jason Avant 50005426100
WR Reggie Brown 1000100000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 550005535450201
QB Michael Vick 1000100000
RB Brian Westbrook 962803226000
RB LeSean McCoy 63503318000
RB Leonard Weaver 3220100000
RB Eldra Buckley 1100000000
TE Brent Celek 1100011647100
WR DeSean Jackson 1600016891000
WR Jeremy Maclin 91-608676100
WR Jason Avant 900098156000
WR Reggie Brown 50005236000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 322-103016227102
QB Michael Vick 1120000000
RB LeSean McCoy 20135407561000
RB Leonard Weaver 88330000000
TE Brent Celek 50005339100
TE Alex Smith 20002111000
WR Jeremy Maclin 90009344000
WR DeSean Jackson 50005229000
WR Jason Avant 20002243000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 2511402317240310
QB Michael Vick 2230000000
RB LeSean McCoy 13118212210000
RB Leonard Weaver 98751100000
RB Eldra Buckley 2260000000
TE Brent Celek 60006461100
TE Alex Smith 10001111000
WR Jeremy Maclin 40004447100
WR DeSean Jackson 40004378100
WR Jason Avant 20002232000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 305-502515156100
QB Michael Vick 4390115000
RB LeSean McCoy 20143706530000
RB Brian Westbrook 33130000000
RB Leonard Weaver 2110111000
TE Brent Celek 5000538000
WR Jeremy Maclin 70007553000
WR DeSean Jackson 616715269100
WR Jason Avant 1000100000
WR Reggie Brown 1000100000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 482804622269000
QB Michael Vick 11-40000000
RB Brian Westbrook 17650011991000
RB LeSean McCoy 75130200000
RB Leonard Weaver 3000323000
TE Brent Celek 70007475000
TE Alex Smith 2000200000
WR DeSean Jackson 1200012694000
WR Jeremy Maclin 6000616000
WR Jason Avant 2000200000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 2323002116264300
QB Michael Vick 74100311000
RB LeSean McCoy 961403215000
RB Brian Westbrook 861812217000
RB Leonard Weaver 32401120100
TE Brent Celek 50005458000
WR Jeremy Maclin 800086142200
WR DeSean Jackson 4100311000
WR Jason Avant 20002112000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kevin Kolb 351113424327200
QB Michael Vick 3170200000
QB Jeff Garcia 33-20000010
RB LeSean McCoy 2220841219000
RB Leonard Weaver 30003214000
RB Eldra Buckley 1140000000
TE Brent Celek 900098104100
WR DeSean Jackson 10000106149100
WR Jeremy Maclin 71-106433000
WR Jason Avant 40004214000
WR Reggie Brown 2000214000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Kevin Kolb 521-605131391203
RB Brian Westbrook 19135205314000
RB LeSean McCoy 1051805437000
RB Leonard Weaver 1000100000
TE Brent Celek 11000118104000
WR DeSean Jackson 12315094101100
WR Kevin Curtis 90009344000
WR Jason Avant 80008779100
WR Jeremy Maclin 30003212000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Donovan McNabb 224271181079201
QB Kevin Kolb 1434011723010
RB Brian Westbrook 1713640438100
RB LeSean McCoy 129460311000
RB Leonard Weaver 2111011-3000
TE Brent Celek 70007637100
WR DeSean Jackson 92330729000
WR Kevin Curtis 40004226000
WR Hank Baskett 2000216000
WR Jason Avant 10001118000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Philly Burbs
Inquirer
Trenton Times
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t