The Huddle on Facebook Facebook   The Huddle on Twitter Twitter   The Huddle Mobile Mobile Welcome, Guest. You are not logged in.   | Login  |  Help
HOME FANTASY DRAFT KIT IN SEASON ARTICLES NEWS STATS FORUMS TEAMS PLAYERS NFL DRAFT NFL ABOUT TICKETS myHuddle

FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  San Diego Chargers - 2010 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 381103721313001
RB Ryan Mathews 292612033319000
RB Darren Sproles 644302226000
TE Randy McMichael 20002222000
TE Kris Wilson 2000213000
TE Kory Sperry 10001117000
WR Malcom Floyd 90009257000
WR Legedu Naanee 90009479000
WR Vincent Jackson 50005353000
WR Kelley Washington 20002220000
WR Seyi Ajirotutu 20002117000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 411204027256101
RB Ryan Mathews 15125513328000
RB Darren Sproles 1338010855000
RB Michael Tolbert 44-20000010
RB Jacob Hester 2210000000
TE Randy McMichael 30003213000
TE Kris Wilson 2000217000
WR Vincent Jackson 90009454000
WR Legedu Naanee 70007459000
WR Kelley Washington 60006540100
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 250002519273300
QB Billy Volek 33-20000000
RB Michael Tolbert 1817461100000
RB Ryan Mathews 1717560000000
RB Darren Sproles 82106530000
RB Jacob Hester 327011-8000
TE Randy McMichael 50005555000
TE Kris Wilson 1000100000
TE Kory Sperry 10001135000
WR Vincent Jackson 700075112300
WR Kelley Washington 20002249000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 262502418226211
RB Ryan Mathews 1816651216000
RB Michael Tolbert 17166611113000
RB Darren Sproles 1165305551000
RB Jacob Hester 2240000000
TE Randy McMichael 20002226000
WR Malcom Floyd 60006451200
WR Vincent Jackson 411403229000
WR Kelley Washington 30003350000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 401503923280101
RB Michael Tolbert 1371606647000
RB Darren Sproles 1000117000
TE Antonio Gates 60006673100
TE Randy McMichael 1000119000
WR Malcom Floyd 1100011572000
WR Seyi Ajirotutu 80008244000
WR Legedu Naanee 40004114000
WR Kelley Washington 10001114000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 263702319185000
RB Michael Tolbert 282610312215000
RB Darren Sproles 841704424000
RB Jacob Hester 40004434000
RB Curtis Brinkley 1120000000
TE Antonio Gates 40004446000
TE Randy McMichael 10001112000
WR Legedu Naanee 50005338000
WR Seyi Ajirotutu 20002116000
WR Malcom Floyd 1000100000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 284602415233401
RB Michael Tolbert 272511112242000
RB Darren Sproles 1451409560100
RB Jacob Hester 5370229100
RB Curtis Brinkley 1190000000
TE Kory Sperry 20002221000
TE Randy McMichael 1000100000
WR Malcom Floyd 60006224100
WR Patrick Crayton 500043105100
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 274-702317295401
RB Ryan Mathews 1194202218010
RB Michael Tolbert 98320112000
RB Jacob Hester 84704328000
RB Darren Sproles 3130216000
TE Randy McMichael 20002223200
TE Kris Wilson 10001137000
WR Seyi Ajirotutu 500054111200
WR Patrick Crayton 40004370000
WR Gary Banks 2000200000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 382303627305201
RB Ryan Mathews 18154313311000
RB Michael Tolbert 15116314427000
RB Darren Sproles 1044106436100
RB Jacob Hester 52603312000
TE Antonio Gates 700075123100
TE Randy McMichael 2000200000
WR Patrick Crayton 50005446000
WR Seyi Ajirotutu 40004348000
WR Gary Banks 1000112000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 566905034336111
RB Darren Sproles 112709970000
RB Ryan Mathews 118150327000
RB Michael Tolbert 42512113000
RB Jacob Hester 1120000000
TE Antonio Gates 50005450100
TE Randy McMichael 2000211000
TE Kris Wilson 1000119010
WR Patrick Crayton 1300013782000
WR Buster Davis 1000010653000
WR Seyi Ajirotutu 20002226000
WR Richard Goodman 10001125010
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 370003722249101
RB Ryan Mathews 16126404312000
RB Darren Sproles 71906548000
RB Michael Tolbert 3331000000
RB Jacob Hester 2130116000
TE Antonio Gates 30003212000
TE Randy McMichael 2000200000
WR Buster Davis 80008339100
WR Patrick Crayton 700076117000
WR Malcom Floyd 50005215000
WR Richard Goodman 1000100000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 4311404227431220
RB Michael Tolbert 15121113224010
RB Ryan Mathews 109590110000
RB Darren Sproles 62104332000
RB Jacob Hester 41603216000
TE Antonio Gates 70007592100
TE Kris Wilson 20002217000
TE Randy McMichael 1000114000
WR Malcom Floyd 10000108213100
WR Buster Davis 70007211000
WR Patrick Crayton 40004122000
WR Legedu Naanee 1100000000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 200002015241200
QB Billy Volek 32-20118000
RB Michael Tolbert 18161001223000
RB Ryan Mathews 1095511113000
RB Jacob Hester 851003340000
RB Darren Sproles 66170000010
TE Antonio Gates 700077144200
WR Malcom Floyd 30003245000
WR Legedu Naanee 2000214000
WR Buster Davis 1000100000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 541205329455202
RB Michael Tolbert 21177304317010
RB Darren Sproles 511604110000
RB Jacob Hester 3000312000
TE Antonio Gates 13000137109100
TE Randy McMichael 10001128000
WR Legedu Naanee 102-208453010
WR Malcom Floyd 1000010697100
WR Patrick Crayton 40004357000
WR Buster Davis 30003382000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 290002922334302
QB Billy Volek 11-10000000
RB Michael Tolbert 17168221113000
RB Darren Sproles 953704463000
RB Ryan Mathews 752602229010
RB Jacob Hester 3370000000
TE Antonio Gates 70007557200
WR Buster Davis 60006548000
WR Malcom Floyd 40004395100
WR Legedu Naanee 30003114000
WR Patrick Crayton 10001115000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Philip Rivers 423503922298200
RB Ryan Mathews 2220780212010
RB Darren Sproles 7400322000
RB Jacob Hester 2000226000
RB Michael Tolbert 22260000000
TE Antonio Gates 60006576100
TE Randy McMichael 20002228000
WR Malcom Floyd 1200012348000
WR Legedu Naanee 800085110100
WR Buster Davis 40004226000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Union Tribune
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t