2012 Player Stats By Week

Week 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 12 13 14 15 16 17
Opp @ARI DAL GB @STL @CAR NE @SF @DET MIN NYJ @MIA @CHI ARI @BUF SF STL
Score 16-20 27-7 14-12 13-19 6-0 10-14 6-13 24-28 14-14 7-7 21-24 23-17 10-0 24-7 42-13 0-0
QBMatt Flynn68
QBrush1--23--3
QBRussell Wilson153,1151,1130,2160221,1293,3122236,2173,3188,2224,2293,2148,1205,1171,4250,1
QBrush8-204-283-187-145-125-173-101-99-277-345-389-713-129-92,36-2910-58,1
RBMarshawn Lynch21-8526-122,125-9820-118,121-8515-4119-10312-105,126-124,127-124,119-4619-87,111-128,310-113,126-111,118-100
RBcatch2-121-14-371-91-111-131-12-261-272-12-111-142-19,12-14
RBMichael Robinson2-62-31-21-23-21-41-291-1
RBcatch1-01-121-62-221-4,12-171-121-203-33,1
RBRobert Turbin2-55-156-454-65-274-174-145-217-172-91-620-10810-313-382--5
RBcatch1-22-242-132-82-212-281-93-471--32-201-12
RBLeon Washington2-54-111-111-22-42--12-87-38,12-5
RBcatch1-92-161-6
TEAnthony McCoy5-41,11-92-202-272-23,11-113-1051-6,11-49
TEZach Miller3-401-72-123-323-592-292-22,12-475-373-162-72-29,13-26,12-153-18
TEEvan Moore1-6
WRDoug Baldwin2-51-81-103-372-74,12-151-63-421-144-462-291-84-53,22-19
WRBraylon Edwards5-431-102-21,1
WRJermaine Kearse1-61-81-17
WRCharly Martin1-151-102-17
WRBen Obomanu1-83-50
WRSidney Rice4-36,13-331-224-415-673-81,12-326-55,14-54,12-54,23-496-99,12-354-761-14
WRGolden Tate3-383-68,21-73-31,13-477-644-28,22-51,14-565-96,12-63-642-273-105

2012 Season-to-Date Player Stats

        Rushing Passing/Receiving    
Pos Name Gms Plays Car Yards TDs Pass Comp Yards TDs Fum Int

Sign up for free email updates

Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need! Always fresh, no spam, guaranteed!