The Huddle on Facebook Facebook   The Huddle on Twitter Twitter   The Huddle Mobile Mobile Welcome, Guest. You are not logged in.   | Login  |  Help
HOME FANTASY DRAFT KIT IN SEASON ARTICLES NEWS STATS FORUMS TEAMS PLAYERS NFL DRAFT NFL ABOUT TICKETS myHuddle

FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  San Francisco 49ers - 2006 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 353803217194101
RB Frank Gore 363115305232000
RB Michael Robinson 40003219000
RB Moran Norris 32801132100
RB Maurice Hicks 1000100000
TE Vernon Davis 51-404316000
TE Eric Johnson 20002210000
WR Taylor Jacobs 70007215000
WR Bryan Gilmore 612005114000
WR Arnaz Battle 61405456000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 290002918190001
RB Frank Gore 18115127635000
RB Maurice Hicks 11-20000000
TE Vernon Davis 90009491000
WR Arnaz Battle 90009755010
WR Taylor Jacobs 3000319000
WR Bryan Gilmore 1000100000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 3163312514162200
RB Frank Gore 362914407434100
RB Maurice Hicks 1100000000
RB Michael Robinson 11330000000
TE Vernon Davis 50005315100
WR Arnaz Battle 711806597000
WR Antonio Bryant 60006216000
WR Bryan Gilmore 1000100000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 323402912201112
RB Frank Gore 221813014338000
RB Maurice Hicks 4330100000
RB Michael Robinson 1000114000
TE Vernon Davis 91908374100
TE Delanie Walker 30003230000
WR Arnaz Battle 60006111000
WR Bryan Gilmore 3000300000
WR Taylor Jacobs 2000215000
WR Antonio Bryant 10001139000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 280002814171103
RB Frank Gore 20134007528000
RB Maurice Hicks 1150000000
TE Vernon Davis 20002121000
TE Delanie Walker 1000100000
WR Antonio Bryant 1300013479100
WR Arnaz Battle 40004443000
WR Bryan Gilmore 11120000000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 250002513148102
RB Frank Gore 252113414431000
RB Maurice Hicks 77320000000
RB Moran Norris 2000200000
RB Michael Robinson 2260000000
TE Eric Johnson 40004317100
TE Vernon Davis 20002111000
WR Antonio Bryant 70007253000
WR Arnaz Battle 60006336000
WR Bryan Gilmore 11-10000000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 261112519163100
RB Frank Gore 282421204426010
RB Maurice Hicks 851703319000
RB Michael Robinson 22100000000
RB Moran Norris 1000112000
TE Eric Johnson 40004448000
WR Arnaz Battle 911208547100
WR Antonio Bryant 30003221000
WR Bryan Gilmore 31100200000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 2881502014136010
RB Frank Gore 252215913214000
RB Maurice Hicks 1192002218000
RB Michael Robinson 5540000000
TE Eric Johnson 2000227000
WR Arnaz Battle 100009655000
WR Antonio Bryant 50005242000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 243402113105001
RB Frank Gore 26194107536000
RB Michael Robinson 4330115000
TE Eric Johnson 40004315000
WR Antonio Bryant 50005224000
WR Arnaz Battle 31-602118000
WR Bryan Gilmore 2000217000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 3052302514135122
RB Frank Gore 16121110429000
RB Michael Robinson 41-40327000
TE Eric Johnson 30003340000
WR Antonio Bryant 70007444100
WR Arnaz Battle 51-304335000
WR Bryan Gilmore 3000300000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 310003120214201
RB Frank Gore 17105507535000
RB Maurice Hicks 21401116000
RB Michael Robinson 1120000000
RB Moran Norris 1000112100
TE Eric Johnson 60006329000
TE Billy Bajema 1000100000
WR Antonio Bryant 80008478000
WR Arnaz Battle 50005539000
WR Bryan Gilmore 423102115110
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 2121001915165301
RB Frank Gore 302713403338000
RB Michael Robinson 1212210000000
RB Maurice Hicks 10001133100
RB Moran Norris 1000117000
TE Eric Johnson 40004323000
WR Antonio Bryant 60006327000
WR Arnaz Battle 40004437200
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 294110251392002
RB Frank Gore 18146504214010
RB Michael Robinson 44130000000
RB Maurice Hicks 1000112000
RB Moran Norris 100011-7000
TE Eric Johnson 60006314000
WR Antonio Bryant 60006229000
WR Arnaz Battle 40004334000
WR Bryan Gilmore 1000116000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 5263904627293110
RB Frank Gore 23165207622010
RB Michael Robinson 85292323000
RB Maurice Hicks 51304442000
TE Eric Johnson 1100011787100
TE Vernon Davis 3000300000
WR Antonio Bryant 90009436000
WR Bryan Gilmore 40004175000
WR Arnaz Battle 40004328000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 253-102211233100
RB Frank Gore 332912714210010
RB Chris Hetherington 1000110000
RB Michael Robinson 1110000000
TE Vernon Davis 1000100000
WR Antonio Bryant 800084131100
WR Arnaz Battle 50005378000
WR Bryan Gilmore 30003114000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 400004023288100
RB Frank Gore 25168729683010
RB Michael Robinson 21-20119000
RB Maurice Hicks 1000117000
RB Chris Hetherington 1000110000
TE Vernon Davis 80008537110
TE Eric Johnson 3000312000
WR Antonio Bryant 700074114000
WR Bryan Gilmore 512204219000
WR Arnaz Battle 40004217000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Press Democrat
The Gate
Conta Costa Times
Mercury News
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t