FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  San Francisco 49ers - 2010 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2014 Stats  |  2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 301-102915276200
RB Brian Westbrook 17137924114000
RB Anthony Dixon 1211220112000
TE Vernon Davis 60006396100
TE Delanie Walker 30003117000
WR Michael Crabtree 60006447000
WR Josh Morgan 40004359000
WR Ted Ginn 40004241100
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Troy Smith 245280197153101
QB Alex Smith 150001510120010
RB Brian Westbrook 1310400323000
RB Anthony Dixon 66170000000
TE Vernon Davis 70007370000
TE Delanie Walker 40004317000
WR Michael Crabtree 10000106122100
WR Josh Morgan 50005239000
WR Ted Ginn 20002122000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 301602919165001
RB Brian Westbrook 128221428000
RB Anthony Dixon 76330112000
TE Delanie Walker 50005314000
TE Vernon Davis 1000114000
WR Josh Morgan 900097106000
WR Michael Crabtree 40004317000
WR Ted Ginn 40004214000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 3141202717255300
RB Anthony Dixon 1514600118000
RB Brian Westbrook 1592306687100
TE Vernon Davis 70007570100
TE Delanie Walker 3000317000
WR Michael Crabtree 5000511000
WR Josh Morgan 30003382100
WR Ted Ginn 2000200000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Troy Smith 2832802510194101
RB Brian Westbrook 109310100000
RB Anthony Dixon 109330114000
TE Vernon Davis 600064126100
TE Delanie Walker 41503219000
WR Michael Crabtree 80008345000
WR Ted Ginn 3000300000
WR Josh Morgan 3000300000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Troy Smith 263602311129101
RB Brian Westbrook 23231361000000
RB Anthony Dixon 151454111-5000
RB Frank Gore 65520100000
RB Moran Norris 2100115000
TE Vernon Davis 40004232000
TE Delanie Walker 1000100000
WR Josh Morgan 611305328000
WR Michael Crabtree 60006248100
WR Ted Ginn 10001111000
WR Dominique Zeigler 10001110000
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Troy Smith 3654503116148001
RB Frank Gore 20122308537000
RB Moran Norris 1000100000
TE Delanie Walker 51304327000
TE Vernon Davis 3000313000
WR Josh Morgan 60006451010
WR Ted Ginn 4000417000
WR Dominique Zeigler 2000200000
WR Michael Crabtree 20002115000
WR Kyle Williams 1000118000
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Troy Smith 3131202817356100
RB Frank Gore 26228714367000
RB Anthony Dixon 11-10000000
RB Brian Westbrook 1000114000
TE Vernon Davis 60006479000
TE Delanie Walker 50005480000
WR Michael Crabtree 50005461100
WR Josh Morgan 40004165000
WR Ted Ginn 2000200000
WR Dominique Zeigler 1000100000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Troy Smith 234211912196100
RB Frank Gore 30291181117000
RB Anthony Dixon 55110000000
RB Brian Westbrook 3240119000
RB Moran Norris 21-10100000
TE Delanie Walker 70007585000
TE Vernon Davis 10001112000
WR Michael Crabtree 50005353100
WR Ted Ginn 2190100000
WR Josh Morgan 20002130000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 19000199129100
QB David Carr 1300013567001
RB Frank Gore 271910208457000
RB Anthony Dixon 11-60000000
RB Brian Westbrook 11-10000000
TE Vernon Davis 80008474100
TE Nate Byham 1000100000
WR Josh Morgan 61405234000
WR Michael Crabtree 50005431000
WR Ted Ginn 4000400000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 374-203316196200
RB Frank Gore 30251490500000
RB Brian Westbrook 10001119000
RB Anthony Dixon 1190000000
TE Vernon Davis 70007435100
TE Nate Byham 2000217000
WR Josh Morgan 60006349000
WR Michael Crabtree 60006457100
WR Ted Ginn 41203223000
WR Dominique Zeigler 1000116000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 4231603925309312
RB Frank Gore 26185208421120
RB Moran Norris 1000100000
RB Brian Westbrook 1160000000
TE Vernon Davis 700075104100
WR Michael Crabtree 14000149105100
WR Josh Morgan 40004321000
WR Ted Ginn 30003226000
WR Dominique Zeigler 20002232000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 331103221188102
RB Frank Gore 29217708760000
RB Moran Norris 2000218000
RB Anthony Dixon 1130000000
TE Vernon Davis 50005436100
TE Delanie Walker 2000216000
TE Nate Byham 1000110000
WR Josh Morgan 70007220000
WR Michael Crabtree 60006558000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 420004223232101
RB Frank Gore 2815430139102000
RB Brian Westbrook 3000326000
TE Vernon Davis 60006322000
TE Delanie Walker 2000216000
TE Nate Byham 1000119000
WR Michael Crabtree 80008337000
WR Dominique Zeigler 50005338000
WR Josh Morgan 40004112100
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 3642803223275102
RB Frank Gore 292011219756100
RB Brian Westbrook 1100000000
RB Anthony Dixon 1121000000
RB Moran Norris 1000115000
TE Vernon Davis 70007478000
TE Delanie Walker 20002226010
TE Nate Byham 1000116000
WR Josh Morgan 80008670000
WR Michael Crabtree 30003132000
WR Dominique Zeigler 1000112000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Alex Smith 450004526225002
RB Frank Gore 24173807645000
RB Moran Norris 3110212000
TE Vernon Davis 1200012873000
TE Delanie Walker 511004327000
TE Nate Byham 1000115000
WR Michael Crabtree 80008212000
WR Josh Morgan 50005332000
WR Ted Ginn 20002119000
WR Dominique Zeigler 20002110000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Press Democrat
The Gate
Conta Costa Times
Mercury News
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t