The Huddle on Facebook Facebook   The Huddle on Twitter Twitter   The Huddle Mobile Mobile Welcome, Guest. You are not logged in.   | Login  |  Help
HOME FANTASY DRAFT KIT IN SEASON ARTICLES NEWS STATS FORUMS TEAMS PLAYERS NFL DRAFT NFL ABOUT TICKETS myHuddle

FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Tampa Bay Buccaneers - 2008 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 3631003317257101
RB Cadillac Williams 17127825537000
RB Warrick Dunn 1310370324000
RB B.J. Askew 3100214000
TE Jerramy Stevens 40004228000
TE Alex Smith 1000100000
WR Antonio Bryant 1000010377000
WR Michael Clayton 50005287100
WR Ike Hilliard 20002220000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 4064513421232102
QB Luke McCown 32160100000
RB Warrick Dunn 1592006419000
RB Cadillac Williams 88270000000
RB Clifton Smith 2120119000
RB B.J. Askew 2111115000
TE Jerramy Stevens 40004221000
WR Antonio Bryant 10000106127110
WR Ike Hilliard 70007424000
WR Michael Clayton 40004223000
WR Joey Galloway 1000114000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brian Griese 370003726269101
RB Warrick Dunn 19124007750000
RB Cadillac Williams 1514590110000
RB B.J. Askew 1000100000
TE Alex Smith 3000312000
TE Jerramy Stevens 30003227000
TE John Gilmore 10001112000
WR Antonio Bryant 12000128108100
WR Michael Clayton 60006341000
WR Ike Hilliard 30003329000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 402603824321200
RB Warrick Dunn 17104907313000
RB Cadillac Williams 109221116000
RB B.J. Askew 5390219000
RB Clifton Smith 1000100000
TE Jerramy Stevens 70007533000
TE Alex Smith 30003120000
TE John Gilmore 1000115000
WR Antonio Bryant 10000109200200
WR Ike Hilliard 30003220000
WR Michael Clayton 30003115000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 307420239119100
RB Warrick Dunn 2322740100000
RB Cadillac Williams 44201000000
TE Jerramy Stevens 20002221000
TE John Gilmore 2000216000
TE Alex Smith 1000100000
WR Antonio Bryant 11113010363100
WR Michael Clayton 40004329010
WR Ike Hilliard 2000200000
WR Joey Galloway 1000100000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 202-401813165220
RB Warrick Dunn 20149016537000
RB Cadillac Williams 1616270000000
RB B.J. Askew 2130100000
TE Jerramy Stevens 30003229100
WR Antonio Bryant 60006448000
WR Ike Hilliard 20002251100
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 3662103023255000
RB Warrick Dunn 26205306465000
RB Clifton Smith 5421011-1010
RB B.J. Askew 3111229000
RB Earnest Graham 1130000000
RB Jameel Cook 1000100000
TE Jerramy Stevens 60006684000
TE John Gilmore 2000214000
WR Antonio Bryant 71906559000
WR Michael Clayton 50005336000
WR Ike Hilliard 100011-1000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 430004331339101
RB Earnest Graham 26196206529020
RB Clifton Smith 43170113010
RB Jameel Cook 2000219000
RB Michael Bennett 2210000000
TE John Gilmore 50005440000
TE Jerramy Stevens 3000300000
TE Alex Smith 20002212100
WR Antonio Bryant 10000108115100
WR Michael Clayton 61105457000
WR Ike Hilliard 60006655000
WR Joey Galloway 30003122000
WR Brian Clark 1000100000
Week 8 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 452704327227000
RB Earnest Graham 24174207422000
RB Warrick Dunn 4100328000
RB Clifton Smith 10001113000
TE Jerramy Stevens 60006316000
TE Alex Smith 20002239000
WR Antonio Bryant 80008645000
WR Michael Clayton 60006323000
WR Joey Galloway 60006338000
WR Ike Hilliard 30003323000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 382803627310100
RB Earnest Graham 27235214213000
RB Warrick Dunn 19133706421000
RB Jameel Cook 20002215000
TE Alex Smith 40004225000
TE Jerramy Stevens 40004455000
TE John Gilmore 20002220000
WR Antonio Bryant 600066115100
WR Michael Clayton 30003330000
WR Brian Clark 10001112000
WR Ike Hilliard 1000114010
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 233602015173100
QB Luke McCown 11-10000000
RB Warrick Dunn 272211505318000
RB Earnest Graham 851113247000
RB Michael Bennett 55110000000
TE Alex Smith 30003343100
TE Jerramy Stevens 20002210000
TE John Gilmore 1000117000
WR Ike Hilliard 3100216000
WR Michael Clayton 20002229000
WR Antonio Bryant 20002113000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brian Griese 19000191388000
QB Jeff Garcia 18160171393101
RB Earnest Graham 16105906521000
RB Warrick Dunn 14117403313000
RB Michael Bennett 1000112000
TE Jerramy Stevens 30003112000
TE Alex Smith 10001111000
WR Antonio Bryant 1000010758000
WR Ike Hilliard 50005429100
WR Michael Clayton 30003326000
WR Maurice Stovall 2000219000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brian Griese 344003015149103
RB Earnest Graham 22201111213000
RB Warrick Dunn 21166305223000
TE Alex Smith 20002226100
TE Jerramy Stevens 2000200000
TE John Gilmore 2000219000
WR Antonio Bryant 80008439000
WR Michael Clayton 71406328000
WR Ike Hilliard 20002221000
WR Maurice Stovall 1000100000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brian Griese 670006738407203
RB Earnest Graham 1212160000000
RB Warrick Dunn 1053105427000
RB B.J. Askew 30003218000
TE Jerramy Stevens 1000010561100
TE Alex Smith 70007333000
TE John Gilmore 3000313000
WR Antonio Bryant 180001810138000
WR Michael Clayton 80008554000
WR Ike Hilliard 70007657100
WR Maurice Stovall 40004216010
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Brian Griese 321-103118160110
RB Earnest Graham 171511612112000
RB Warrick Dunn 16124914321000
RB B.J. Askew 3000331000
TE Alex Smith 60006220000
TE John Gilmore 20002241100
WR Ike Hilliard 60006441000
WR Joey Galloway 40004218000
WR Antonio Bryant 3000300000
WR Michael Clayton 1000116000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Jeff Garcia 421104124221101
RB Earnest Graham 13109103327000
RB Warrick Dunn 1095401111000
RB B.J. Askew 30003320000
TE Alex Smith 30003219000
WR Joey Galloway 1300013656000
WR Antonio Bryant 80008343000
WR Ike Hilliard 60006645100
WR Maurice Stovall 1000100000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Tampa Tribune
St. Petersburg Times
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t