The Huddle on Facebook Facebook   The Huddle on Twitter Twitter   The Huddle Mobile Mobile Welcome, Guest. You are not logged in.   | Login  |  Help
HOME FANTASY DRAFT KIT IN SEASON ARTICLES NEWS STATS FORUMS TEAMS PLAYERS NFL DRAFT NFL ABOUT TICKETS myHuddle

FANTASY FOOTBALL STATISTICS

  Tampa Bay Buccaneers - 2009 Game Scans
  Team Report News Statistics Roster Schedule  
2013 Stats  |  2012 Stats  |  2011 Stats  |  2010 Stats  |  2009 Stats  |  2008 Stats  |  2007 Stats  |  2006 Stats  |  2005 Stats
Click here for legend Total Rushing Passing TO's
Week 17 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Freeman 343-203115172102
RB Cadillac Williams 26204206333000
RB Chris Pressley 1000112000
TE Kellen Winslow 80008556000
TE Jerramy Stevens 20002114000
TE John Gilmore 1000119000
WR Antonio Bryant 90009215100
WR Maurice Stovall 20002127000
WR Michael Clayton 10001116000
Week 16 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Freeman 332703121271002
RB Cadillac Williams 272412913319000
RB Earnest Graham 71806443000
RB Derrick Ward 77320000000
TE Kellen Winslow 80008476000
TE Jerramy Stevens 1000119000
WR Antonio Bryant 80008552000
WR Maurice Stovall 30003247000
WR Brian Clark 10001115000
WR Michael Clayton 10001110000
Week 15 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Freeman 293102616205201
RB Derrick Ward 2019670116100
RB Cadillac Williams 13126601122100
TE Kellen Winslow 80008693000
TE Jerramy Stevens 1000100000
WR Sammie Stroughter 60006446000
WR Antonio Bryant 50005335000
WR Maurice Stovall 3000313000
WR Brian Clark 1000100000
Week 14 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Freeman 374210331493003
RB Cadillac Williams 1111140000000
RB Derrick Ward 64602211000
RB Earnest Graham 2120100000
TE Kellen Winslow 90009426000
TE Jerramy Stevens 2000200000
TE John Gilmore 1000115000
WR Brian Clark 70007320000
WR Antonio Bryant 60006222000
WR Maurice Stovall 4000429000
Week 13 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Freeman 4733004423321005
RB Cadillac Williams 20179203214000
RB Derrick Ward 853203317000
RB Earnest Graham 2000215000
RB Chris Pressley 1100000000
TE Kellen Winslow 60006469000
TE Jerramy Stevens 2000219000
WR Antonio Bryant 11000115116000
WR Maurice Stovall 90009468000
WR Sammie Stroughter 40004323000
WR Brian Clark 1000100000
Week 12 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Freeman 3121402920250200
RB Derrick Ward 1413290112000
RB Cadillac Williams 1110300118100
RB Earnest Graham 41003115000
TE Kellen Winslow 80008781000
TE Jerramy Stevens 1000116000
TE John Gilmore 1000100000
WR Sammie Stroughter 70007319000
WR Maurice Stovall 40004326000
WR Antonio Bryant 40004391100
Week 11 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Freeman 3523003317126113
RB Cadillac Williams 1211320114000
RB Derrick Ward 1072603314000
RB Earnest Graham 633103316000
TE Kellen Winslow 1300013529000
TE Jerramy Stevens 1000115000
TE John Gilmore 1000100000
WR Antonio Bryant 60006340000
WR Sammie Stroughter 2000200000
WR Michael Clayton 20002118100
Week 10 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Freeman 3463502816196111
RB Cadillac Williams 1514521100000
RB Derrick Ward 1210340200000
RB Earnest Graham 10001116000
TE Kellen Winslow 11000117102000
TE Jerramy Stevens 10001115000
WR Maurice Stovall 50005447100
WR Michael Clayton 4000413000
WR Sammie Stroughter 30003213000
Week 9 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Freeman 3542003114205301
RB Cadillac Williams 1916560300000
RB Derrick Ward 74503354100
RB Earnest Graham 1000100000
RB Clifton Smith 1100000000
TE Kellen Winslow 50005457100
WR Maurice Stovall 70007346000
WR Michael Clayton 40004129000
WR Sammie Stroughter 40004319100
WR Brian Clark 2000200000
Week 7 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Johnson 27170269156103
QB Josh Freeman 51504216000
RB Cadillac Williams 14123402228000
RB Derrick Ward 1312430118000
TE Kellen Winslow 5000529000
TE Jerramy Stevens 1000100000
WR Antonio Bryant 90009251100
WR Sammie Stroughter 80008363000
WR Michael Clayton 3000300000
WR Brian Clark 10001113000
Week 6 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Johnson 2584501711147011
RB Cadillac Williams 1616771000000
RB Derrick Ward 2120115000
RB Earnest Graham 1000112000
TE Kellen Winslow 40004329000
TE John Gilmore 1000100000
WR Sammie Stroughter 40004365000
WR Antonio Bryant 30003237000
WR Michael Clayton 3000319000
Week 5 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Johnson 5554005026240203
RB Cadillac Williams 131080338000
RB Derrick Ward 66370000000
RB B.J. Askew 1100000000
TE Kellen Winslow 12000129102200
TE John Gilmore 2000219000
TE Jerramy Stevens 2000211000
WR Michael Clayton 1200012325000
WR Antonio Bryant 1100011562000
WR Sammie Stroughter 70007318000
Week 4 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Josh Johnson 2974102213106101
RB Cadillac Williams 21167705422000
RB Earnest Graham 8580329000
RB Clifton Smith 3230100010
TE Kellen Winslow 30003221000
TE Jerramy Stevens 1000100000
WR Antonio Bryant 50005444100
WR Michael Clayton 2000200000
WR Sammie Stroughter 20002110000
Week 3 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Byron Leftwich 1823016722001
QB Josh Johnson 11115010436000
RB Derrick Ward 7520227000
RB Cadillac Williams 3280113000
RB B.J. Askew 100011-1000
TE Kellen Winslow 80008314000
TE Jerramy Stevens 3000316000
WR Antonio Bryant 4000416000
WR Michael Clayton 4000400000
WR Sammie Stroughter 30003223000
Week 2 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Byron Leftwich 511005026296302
RB Cadillac Williams 167909756100
RB Derrick Ward 119320215000
RB Earnest Graham 32160113000
RB Clifton Smith 2000211000
TE Kellen Winslow 1000010790100
TE Jerramy Stevens 90009324100
WR Maurice Stovall 60006380000
WR Michael Clayton 40004227000
WR Brian Clark 4000400000
WR Sammie Stroughter 30003110000
Week 1 PLAYSRUNRYDRTDPASSCMPPYDSPTDFUMINT
QB Byron Leftwich 443304125276100
RB Derrick Ward 15126213221000
RB Cadillac Williams 1313971000000
RB Clifton Smith 3140213000
RB B.J. Askew 1000114000
RB Earnest Graham 1110000000
TE Kellen Winslow 101709530100
TE Jerramy Stevens 50005441000
WR Michael Clayton 90008593000
WR Sammie Stroughter 50005325000
WR Antonio Bryant 50005229000
WR Maurice Stovall 30003113000
WR Brian Clark 10001117000
FREE EMAIL UPDATES
Our FREE email updates are packed with the player news and fantasy analysis you need!

 Email Address
Team Links
Official Team Site
LOCAL COVERAGE
Tampa Tribune
St. Petersburg Times
TEAM DATA
Roster
Depth Chart
Statistics
Schedule
a d v e r t i s e m e n t
a d v e r t i s e m e n t